Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jessica Thompson, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Cody Wheeler (stroke), Harrison Barker, Fletcher Harnish, Richard Power, Saua Leaupepe, Zane Crawford, Matt Corliss, Djon Pye + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Leah Allison (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Rose Harnish, Jacqueline Chang, Jade Lewis, Courtney Boyd, Jessica Thompson, Dianna Winthrop + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ayden Lamont (stroke), Matthew Bartlet, Tom Rountree, Matthew Swiatek, Samuel Strang, Henry Donald, Timothy Wheeler, Mordy Arymowicz + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tim Olson & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jacqueline Chang, Jessica Thompson, Courtney Boyd, Katherine Chang, Brianna Garus, Dianna Winthrop + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Andrew Mac (stroke), Tim Price, Matt Corliss, Michael Redwood, Ben Clarke, Dylan Waddell, Dominic Ashby, Charles Jordan + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Stefanie Todorov (stroke), Briar Stewart, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Theresa Hill + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Cody Wheeler (stroke), Harrison Barker, Fletcher Harnish, Max Lowndes, Joshua Fleming, Richard Power, Tim McMaster, Sam Goldstine + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Social