Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Dylan Kohi (stroke), Matthew Shaw, Justise Fry, Rory Turner, Ethan O'Brien, Rory McGill, Issac Crockett-Powell, Nathan Oakley + Cedric Targett-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
|
Crew
#1
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Shireen Harper (stroke), Alana Rowe, Maxie Robb, Brooke Christiansen, Mackenzie Forrest, Amy Mills, Charlotte Humphries, Eva Wilson + Georgia Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Andrew Ede (stroke), Cory Lipinski, Justise Fry, Magnus Berner, Fergus Janissen, Toby Gower, Dylan Kohi, Matthew Shaw + Joshua Aubrey (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Ethan O'Brien (stroke), Nathan Oakley, Rory McGill, Patrick Knights, Jack Moss, Ben Radford, Mason Brill, Issac Crockett-Powell + Cedric Targett-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Laura Perry (stroke), Lydia Milne, Ellen Crane, Anna Cullum, Belinda Ketel, Alathea Lockett, Fiona Bennett, Sam Fredheim + Courtney Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#14
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Aimee Muir (stroke), Shireen Harper, Maxie Robb, Sophie Parkin, Chloe Fettes, Alana Rowe, Huia Ackerman, Amy Mills + Georgia Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Ryan Carroll (stroke), Nathan Thompson, Jayden Meyer, Magnus Berner, Justise Fry, Toby Gower, Andrew Ede, Cory Lipinski + Jamie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Nicky Crane
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social