Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social