Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Mickey Atkins, Maddie Doull + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Social