Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Virginia Dougherty, Amy Mills, Paige Turley, Kathleen Griffiths, Olivia Underwood, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Alicia Minenkoff, Lucy Rutten, Miriama Te One, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Rebecca O'Niell + Kallum Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Kristyn Numa, Lacey Pearce, Hayley McCarthy, Alana Schuler, Tayla Sanson, Monique Veitch, Alice Jones + Shelby Parkin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAC
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Sophie Fitzgerald, Alex Ware, Isabella Rowley, Ciara Bourke, Georgina Bourke + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Laura Perry (stroke), Lydia Milne, Ellen Crane, Anna Cullum, Belinda Ketel, Alathea Lockett, Fiona Bennett, Sam Fredheim + Courtney Coughlan (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Moragh Graham (stroke), Stephanie Thwaite, Jessica Tanner-Lloyd, Maya Williams, Jacinta Walsh, Sophie Cook, Marcelia Benson, Amelia Benson + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
Nina Turnbull (stroke), Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Jemma James, Maggie Dowd, Kiri Shannon, Emily Wheatley + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annaliese O'Leary (stroke), Chase Campbell, Hannah Spittal, Kelsi Barclay, Georgia Barker, Anna Porritt, Angela Clarke, Laura Kelly + Sophie Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WTLG
Georgia Gilbert (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Ella Campbell, Claudia Chandler, Jaime Gunderson, Holly Gissing + Holly Lidgard (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Kirsty Gemmell, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Olivia Taufa, Lily Maber, Sasha Ballantyne + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social