Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social