Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Andy Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social