Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lauren Russell (stroke), Bayly Camp, Eloise Dowse, Hannah Maher, Peta van Rijen, Sarah Joubert, Abby Lenssen, Emily Munro + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
EGGS
Sarah Smith (stroke), Lexi Kerr, Charlotte Mellar, Tessa Gray, Lucy Jonas, Alice Draper, Briony Fanslow, Emma Littlewood + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Ashlee Dorotich (stroke), Jessica Rewha-Lobo, Lydia Poole, Alexandra Tapper, Emily McGarry, Ellie Richards, Sophie Fowler, Lucy Spratt + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Kristyn Numa, Ashlee Numa, Tayla Sanson, Lacey Pearce, Kaitlyn Goodson, Emily Rewi, Hayley McCarthy + Shelby Parkin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Lacey Pearce (stroke), Kristyn Numa, Olivia Casey, Tayla Sanson, Emily Rewi, Kaitlyn Goodson, Jessica Tait, Hayley McCarthy + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WANC
Olivia Ellis (stroke), Danielle Pearson, Millie Bidwill, Jessica Brougham, Ruby Cave, Stephanie Oliver, Emma Phelps, Michaela Scott + Millie Holden (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WENT
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Emma Groos, Hannah Everitt, Georgia Nixon, Cassidy Morris, Samantha Bishop, Anna Riksen, Lucy Murden + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Taylor Matenga (stroke), Madeleine Matene, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Kiri Shannon, Georgia Hankins, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Leah Hankey (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WTLG
Grace Howard (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Ella Campbell, Poppy Logan, Georgia Gilbert, Claudia Chandler + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social