Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Heather Gee-Taylor (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Samantha Rollinson, Bridgette Taylor + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: CAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social