Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Social