You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Chris Foot
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Social