You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Social