Race schedule: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 12:00 | 1 | Boys U17 single | Race: 1 |
B | 12:05 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 12:10 | Race: 3 | ||
D | 12:15 | Race: 4 | ||
E | 12:20 | Race: 5 | ||
F | 12:25 | Race: 6 | ||
G | 12:30 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: 1 |
H | 12:35 | Race: 2 | ||
I | 12:40 | Race: 3 | ||
J | 12:45 | 5 | Boys U15 double sculls | Race: 1 |
K | 12:50 | Race: 2 | ||
L | 12:55 | Race: 3 | ||
M | 13:00 | 6 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
N | 13:05 | Race: 2 | ||
O | 13:10 | Race: 3 | ||
P | 13:15 | Race: 4 | ||
Q | 13:20 | 8 | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 |
R | 13:25 | Race: 2 | ||
S | 13:30 | Race: 3 | ||
T | 13:35 | 10 | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: 1 |
U | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||
V | 13:45 | Race: 3 | ||
W | 13:50 | Race: 4 | ||
X | 13:55 | 11 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
Y | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||
Z | 14:05 | Race: 3 | ||
A | 14:10 | Race: 4 | ||
B | 14:15 | 15 | Boys U17 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
C | 14:20 | 16 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
D | 14:25 | Race: 2 | ||
E | 14:30 | Race: 3 | ||
F | 14:35 | 17 | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: 1 |
G | 14:40 | Race: 2 | ||
H | 14:45 | Race: 3 | ||
I | 14:50 | Race: 4 | ||
J | 14:55 | 19 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
K | 15:00 | Race: 2 | ||
L | 15:05 | 20 | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 |
M | 15:10 | Race: 2 | ||
N | 15:15 | 22 | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
O | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||
P | 15:25 | Race: 3 | ||
Q | 15:30 | Race: 4 | ||
R | 15:35 | 24 | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
S | 15:40 | 26 | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: 1 |
T | 15:45 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 15:50 | Race: 3 | ||
V | 15:55 | Race: 4 | ||
W | 16:00 | Race: 5 | ||
X | 16:05 | 27 | Girls U17 single | Race: 1 |
Y | 16:10 | Race: 2 | ||
Z | 16:15 | Race: 3 | ||
A | 16:20 | Race: 4 | ||
B | 16:25 | Race: 5 | ||
C | 16:30 | 28 | Boys U15 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
D | 16:35 | Race: 2 | ||
E | 16:40 | 31 | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: 1 |
F | 16:45 | Race: 2 | ||
G | 16:50 | 32 | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: 1 |
H | 16:55 | Race: 2 | ||
I | 17:00 | 33 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
J | 17:05 | Race: 2 | ||
K | 17:10 | Race: 3 | ||
L | 17:15 | Race: 4 | ||
M | 17:20 | 35 | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: 1 |
N | 17:25 | Race: 2 | ||
O | 17:30 | Race: 3 | ||
P | 17:35 | Race: 4 | ||
Q | 17:40 | Race: 5 | ||
R | 17:45 | 37 | Girls U18 single | Race: 1 |
S | 17:50 | Race: 2 | ||
T | 17:55 | Race: 3 |
Social