Race schedule: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2012 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2012
The finals race schedule is empty for Friday.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
The finals race schedule is empty for Saturday.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:35 | 1 | Boys U17 single | Race: B |
B | 07:40 | Race: A | ||
C | 07:45 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: A |
D | 07:50 | 3 | Womens Club coxed four | Race: A |
E | 07:55 | 4 | Womens Snr single | Race: A |
F | 08:00 | 5 | Boys U15 double sculls | Race: A |
G | 08:05 | 6 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
H | 08:10 | Race: A | ||
I | 08:15 | 7 | Womens Nov double sculls | Race: B |
J | 08:20 | Race: A | ||
K | 08:25 | 8 | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: A |
L | 08:30 | 9 | Mens Club coxed four | Race: A |
M | 08:35 | 10 | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: B |
N | 08:40 | Race: A | ||
O | 08:45 | 11 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
P | 08:50 | Race: A | ||
Q | 08:55 | 12 | Mens Snr single | Race: A |
R | 09:00 | 13 | Womens Prem coxless pair | Race: A |
S | 09:05 | 14 | Mens Prem coxless pair | Race: A |
T | 09:10 | 15 | Boys U17 coxed eight | Race: A |
U | 09:15 | 16 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: A |
V | 09:20 | 17 | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: B |
W | 09:25 | Race: A | ||
X | 09:30 | 18 | Mens Nov double sculls | Race: A |
Y | 09:35 | 19 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: A |
Z | 09:40 | 20 | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: A |
A | 09:45 | 21 | Womens Snr coxless four | Race: A |
B | 09:50 | 22 | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: B |
C | 09:55 | Race: A | ||
D | 10:00 | 23 | Mens Snr coxless four | Race: A |
E | 10:05 | 24 | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: A |
F | 10:10 | 25 | Womens Club double sculls | Race: A |
G | 10:15 | 26 | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: B |
H | 10:20 | Race: A | ||
I | 10:25 | 27 | Girls U17 single | Race: B |
J | 10:30 | Race: A | ||
K | 10:35 | 28 | Boys U15 coxed eight | Race: A |
L | 10:40 | 29 | Womens Prem double sculls | Race: A |
M | 10:45 | 30 | Mens Prem double sculls | Race: A |
N | 10:50 | 31 | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: A |
O | 10:55 | 32 | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: A |
P | 11:00 | 33 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
Q | 11:05 | Race: A | ||
R | 11:10 | 34 | Mens Club double sculls | Race: A |
S | 11:15 | 35 | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: B |
T | 11:20 | Race: A | ||
U | 11:25 | 36 | Womens Nov coxed eight | Race: A |
V | 11:30 | 37 | Girls U18 single | Race: A |
W | 11:35 | 38 | Womens Snr coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
X | 11:40 | 39 | Boys U18 single | Race: B |
Y | 11:45 | Race: A | ||
Z | 11:50 | 40 | Mens Nov coxed eight | Race: A |
A | 11:55 | 79 | Mens Open single (P) | Race: A |
B | 12:00 | 41 | Girls U15 double sculls | Race: B |
C | 12:05 | Race: A | ||
D | 12:10 | 42 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
E | 12:15 | Race: A | ||
F | 12:20 | 43 | Mens Snr coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
G | 12:25 | 44 | Girls U17 coxed eight | Race: A |
H | 12:30 | 45 | Womens Prem coxless four | Race: A |
I | 12:35 | 46 | Mens Prem coxless four | Race: A |
J | 12:40 | 47 | Boys U17 coxed four | Race: A |
K | 12:45 | 48 | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: A |
L | 12:50 | 49 | Womens Snr coxless pair | Race: A |
M | 12:55 | 50 | Boys U18 double sculls | Race: B |
N | 13:00 | Race: A | ||
O | 13:05 | 51 | Womens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
P | 13:10 | 52 | Mens Snr coxless pair | Race: A |
Q | 13:15 | 53 | Girls U15 coxed eight | Race: A |
R | 13:20 | 54 | Mens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
S | 13:25 | 55 | Boys U16 coxed eight | Race: A |
T | 13:30 | 56 | Mens Prem single | Race: A |
U | 13:35 | 57 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: A |
V | 13:40 | 58 | Womens Snr double sculls | Race: A |
W | 13:45 | 59 | Womens Prem single | Race: A |
X | 13:50 | 60 | Boys U15 coxed four | Race: B |
Y | 13:55 | Race: A | ||
Z | 14:00 | 61 | Girls U17 double sculls | Race: B |
A | 14:05 | Race: A | ||
B | 14:10 | 62 | Womens Nov coxed four | Race: B |
C | 14:15 | Race: A | ||
D | 14:20 | 63 | Mens Snr double sculls | Race: A |
E | 14:25 | 64 | Womens Club coxed eight | Race: A |
F | 14:30 | 65 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: A |
G | 14:35 | 66 | Mens Club coxed eight | Race: A |
H | 14:40 | 67 | Womens Prem coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
I | 14:45 | 70 | Mens Nov coxed four | Race: B |
J | 14:50 | Race: A | ||
K | 14:55 | 71 | Mens Prem coxless quad sculls | Race: A |
L | 15:00 | 72 | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: B |
M | 15:05 | Race: A | ||
N | 15:10 | 73 | Womens Club single | Race: A |
O | 15:15 | 74 | Mens Club single | Race: A |
P | 15:20 | 75 | Girls U18 coxed eight | Race: A |
Q | 15:25 | 76 | Womens Open coxed eight | Race: A |
R | 15:30 | 77 | Boys U18 coxed eight | Race: A |
S | 15:35 | 78 | Mens Open coxed eight | Race: A |
Social