Day sheets: River Power Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 River Power Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Race B @ 16:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race C @ 16:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kirstin Fowlie & Jess Lawson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race D @ 16:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Andrew Meyer
|
Race E @ 16:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kirstin Fowlie & Jess Lawson
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Race Q @ 14:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
Race R @ 14:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
Social