Day sheets: River Power Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 River Power Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Race D @ 14:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
Race E @ 14:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
Race F @ 14:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kirstin Fowlie & Jess Lawson
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier & Angus MacLean
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Race G @ 14:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Race H @ 14:35: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Zach Van Hout
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kirstin Fowlie & Jess Lawson
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Race C @ 13:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier & Angus MacLean
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Zach Van Hout
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Race D @ 13:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Social