Day sheets: River Power Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 River Power Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Race Z @ 09:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Race A @ 09:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Race B @ 09:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown, Laura Jones
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
Race C @ 09:50: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Kirifi Dupleissis (stroke), Corbin Porteous, Joshua Fitzsimons, Isaiah Schwanen + Mason Porteous (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Race Q @ 10:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith
|
Race R @ 10:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown, Laura Jones
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Social