Day sheets: River Power Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 River Power Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Race F @ 16:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
Race G @ 16:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
Race H @ 16:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Race S @ 14:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Race T @ 14:55: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Social