Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A SPCC1 TGSC1 WHAC1 GISC1 WTMC1 STPC2 TGAC11 STPC1
Race: B GLDW1 COMC1 CAMB1 EDWT1 WNHS1 STPC4 CAMB2 MTAL1
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 WHAC2 COMC2 TGSC1 STPC4 WHAC1 GLDW1
Race: 2 WNHS1 TGAC12 STPC2 CAMB2 LIND1 STPC3 EDWT1 GISC1
Race: 3 STPC1 WTMC1 TGAC11 COMC1 MTAL1 CAMB1 ROTC1 CLIC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 HKIC1 WKDS1 WESC11 WTLG1 WKDS2 WNHS1 WTLG2
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 SHGH1 STPC1 WESC11 DIOC1 TAWC1 WKDS2
Race: 2 WTLG2 WTLG1 WNHS1 ROTC1 STMW1 WKDS1 EGGS1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC2 KGCA1 SKEC1 SPCC1 HLCR1 WESC22 WHAC1 WNHS2
Race: B TGSC1 STPC1 COMC2 WNHS1 COMC1 STPC2 KGCA4 BPCC1
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 KGCA6 BPCC2 CAMB3 SPCC1 SPCC4 COMC2 KGCA7 WNHS1
Race: 2 HLCR1 TGSC4 STPC2 KGCA2 WHAC1 WHAC3 CAMB2 WESC21
Race: 3 STPC1 SKEC1 SPCC3 CAMB1 WTLB1 COMC1 KGCA3 WTMC1
Race: 4 WESC22 WENT1 WNHS2 SPCC2 ONSL1 KGCA4 TGSC3 KGCA5
Race: 5 KGCA1 WHAC2 BPCC1 TGSC2 STPC3 TGSC1 TGAC11 WTLB2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 TGSC1 MERC1 EGGS1 TRGG21 STPC1 EDWT1 MACL1
Race: B CAMB1 TRGG22 GLDW1 ROTC1 CLIC1 COMC1 HKIC1 SKEC1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB2 HKIC1 BPCC1 EGGS3 MERC1 STPC2 CLIC1
Race: 2 COMC1 TRGG21 MTAL1 SKEC1 EGGS2 WENT1
Race: 3 ROTC1 COMC2 HAMG1 TGSC1 STPC1 TRGG22
Race: 4 EGGS1 EDWT1 BPCC2 GLDW1 WNHS1 CAMB1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A STPC1 WNHS1 AKGC3 AKGC1 NAPB1 AKGC2 SKEC2 SKEC1
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKGC2 TGAC11 NAPB1 STPC1 SKEC2
Race: 2 WNHS1 SKEC1 AKGC3 WENT1 AKGC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 TGSC1 STPC1 AKGC1 SPCC1 ROTC1 WREC1 SHGH1
Race: B EDWT1 SPCC2 NSHC1 TGSC2 WREC2 EGGS1 STPC2 MACL1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 SHGH1 NSHC1 EDWT1 SPCC1 ROTC1 WHAC1
Race: 2 TGSC1 STPC1 WREC2 SPCC2 BPCC1 ROTC2
Race: 3 AKGC1 WREC1 STPC2 TGSC2 EGGS1 GLDW1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SKEC1 WHAC1 KGCA1 HAMB1 STPC1 COMC1 SPCC1
Race: B TGSC1 DILW1 KGCA2 STPC2 WNHS1 WESC21 GLDW1 WTLB1
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 DILW2 WESC21 KGCA1 GLDW1 SPCC1 TGAC12 COMC2
Race: 2 COMC1 TGSC1 WHAC1 KGCA3 WNHS1 AKGC1 SKEC2
Race: 3 STPC2 TGAC11 MACL1 SHAK1 HAMB1 DILW1
Race: 4 MTAL1 WTLB1 SKEC1 STPC1 CLIC1 KGCA2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TAWC1 WNHS1 KGCA1 STPC1 TGSC1 COMC1 MERC1
Race: B TRGG22 MERC2 NGTA1 CLIC1 STPC3 TEKC1 WESC51 BPCC1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 NGTA1 BPCC2 STPC1 COMC1 TRGG22 TRGG21 WHAC1
Race: 2 STPC3 WNHS1 MERC2 EDWT1 NSHC1 COMC2 TAWC1 CLIC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 WESC51 TAWC2 MERC1 TEKC1 TGSC1 STPC2 KGCA1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 HKIC1 ROTC3 ROTC2 CLIC1 COMC1 ROTC1 SPCC1
Race: B BPCC2 WESC22 WESC21 ONSL1 BPCC1 GLDW1 CLIC2 ROTC4
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 ROTC2 SHAK1 COMC1 ROTC4 CLIC2 SPCC1
Race: 2 ROTC1 AKGC1 CLIC1 WESC21 TGSC1 BPCC2
Race: 3 WESC22 ROTC3 ONSL1 HKIC1 BPCC1 TGAC11
Event 9A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9A G N18 8+
finals
Race: A TRGG21 STPC1 SHGH2 MTAL1 NGTA1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A SJHM1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SKEC1 TGAC11
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TRGG21 WNHS1 HKIC1 STPC1 HAMG1 KGCA1 ROTC1 WTLG1
11 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG21 SPCC1 STPC1 GLDW1 ROTC2 WNHS1 EGGS1 KGCA1
Race: 2 TRGG22 HKIC1 ROTC1 HAMG1 WTLG1 TAWC1 STMW1 CAMB1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 SHAK1 AKGC1 TGAC11 SHAK2 SKEC1 SPCC1 WNHS1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 CLIC1 WESC11 WTLG3 TAWC1 MACL2 SHGH2 HKIC1
Race: B SHGH1 COMC1 CAMB1 WENT1 SKEC1 HAMG1 GLDW1
13 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG3 HAMG1 HKIC1 GLDW1 STPC1 SHGH2 WNHS1
Race: 2 MACL1 CLIC1 WTLG1 WESC11 COMC1 SKEC1
Race: 3 TAWC1 WENT1 SHGH1 WTLG2 MACL2 CAMB1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 AKGC1 MACL1 TGAC11 STPC1 KGCA1 WESC21 ROTC1
14 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 KGCA2 TGAC11 TGSC1 MACL1
Race: 2 TGAC12 STPC1 AKGC1 ROTC1 KGCA1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A SKEC1 WTLG1 NSHC1 WESC11 WTLG2 STPC1 WENT1 EGGS1
15 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 EGGS1 HWBC1 WTLG2 WNHS1 NSHC1 SKEC2
Race: 2 SKEC1 WENT2 WESC11 WTLG1 STPC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 TGAC11 WESC21 HAMB1 SKEC1 AKGC1 WTLB1 MTAL1
Race: B WESC22 STPC1 WNHS1 MACL1 AKGC2 SKEC2 WTLB2 CLIC1
16 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 TGAC12 WESC22 SHAK1 MTAL2 AKGC1 HAMB1
Race: 2 WENT1 SHAK2 WTLB1 WESC21 STPC1 SKEC2 MTAL1
Race: 3 AKGC2 MACL1 WTLB2 CLIC1 TGAC11 SKEC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A NGTA1 MERC1 SKEC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WTLG1 EGGS1 TRGG21
Event 17A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17A B N18 8+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 GLDW1 SJHM1 SHAK1 SPCC1 AKGC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 NGTA1 TAWC1 STMW1 WNHS1 DIOC1 MACL1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A KGCA2 TGAC12 STPC2 KGCA1 WHAC1 STPC1 CAMB1 GISC1
Race: B MERC1 HKIC1 STPC3 TGAC13 AKGC1 WTLB1 WTLB2 KGCA4
19 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 SKEC1 TGAC13 TGSC1 WESC21 HKIC2 STPC2
Race: 2 GISC1 WTLB2 KGCA3 ROTC2 WNHS1 STPC1 WESC22
Race: 3 NAPB1 CAMB1 COMC1 MTAL1 TGAC12 KGCA4 MERC1
Race: 4 KGCA2 STPC3 SPCC1 CLIC2 KGCA1 TGAC11
Race: 5 WHAC1 ROTC4 WTLB1 KGCA5 HAMB1 AKGC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A TEKC1 HAMG2 NSHC1 GLDW1 MERC1 SHGH1 CAMB1 WREC1
Race: B GLDW2 HLCR1 BPCC1 WHAC1 TGSC1 HAMG1 ROTC1 CLIC1
20 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 GLDW1 HLCR1 TGSC1 STPC2 CLIC1 CAMB1 TEKC1
Race: 2 WESC51 WHAC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 HAMG1 SHGH1 EGGS2
Race: 3 BPCC1 MERC1 STPC1 HAMG2 TAWC1 TRGG21 GLDW2 WREC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 MTAL1 SKEC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SPCC1 MACL1
21 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 MACL1 CAMB1 SKEC1 HAMB1 MTAL1 TGAC11
Race: 2 SHAK1 AKGC1 HAMB2 WTLB1 SPCC1 TGSC1 SHAK2
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 WNHS1 STPC1 GISC2 KGCA1 WNHS2 SPCC1 NGTA1
Race: B WTMC2 COMC2 SHGH1 BPCC1 ROTC1 GISC1 WTMC1 HLCR1
22 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 KGCA1 WTMC1 EGGS2 HLCR1 NGTA1 GISC1
Race: 2 GISC2 ROTC1 EDWT2 WTMC2 WNHS2 COMC1 HLCR2
Race: 3 BPCC1 COMC2 SHGH1 EDWT1 WNHS1 EGGS1 STPC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SPCC1 AKGC1 NAPB1 SHAK1 MACL2 HAMB1 SKEC1
23 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 TGAC11 SHAK1 MACL2 SPCC1 AKGC2
Race: 2 NAPB1 SJHM1 AKGC1 MACL1 SHAK2 HAMB1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 STPC1 WENT1 WESC11 WNHS1 WENT2
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A TRGG21 TGSC1 ROTC1 TEKC1 ROTC2 NGTA1 COMC1 EGGS1
Race: B GLDW1 HLCR1 ROTC3 HAMG1 STPC1 BPCC1 MACL1 SKEC1
25 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGSC1 STPC1 TRGG21 TEKC1 WENT1 ONSL1 MACL1
Race: 2 BPCC1 ROTC1 COMC2 NGTA1 EGGS1 GLDW1
Race: 3 SKEC1 ROTC3 ROTC2 HLCR1 COMC1 HAMG1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 WESC21 WHAC1 STPC1 WTLB1 WHAC2 COMC2 STPC3
Race: B CAMB1 AKGC1 SPCC1 WNHS1 TGSC1 AKGC2 KGCA3 STPC2
26 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 MERC1 WNHS1 TGSC2 CLIC2 KGCA5 SPCC2 AKGC1
Race: 2 TGAC11 KGCA3 WHAC2 SKEC1 DILW1 GLDW1 TGSC1 KGCA2
Race: 3 COMC1 MTAL1 TGSC3 CAMB1 HKIC1 KGCA4 WESC21
Race: 4 STPC2 STPC1 KGCA1 COMC2 SPCC1 HAMB1 CLIC1
Race: 5 STPC3 COMC3 SPCC3 WTLB1 KGCA6 KGCA7 AKGC2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TEKC1 BPCC2 ROTC1 SHGH1 COMC1 AKGC1 BPCC1
Race: B AKGC2 HKIC1 WREC1 NSHC1 HLCR1 TGSC1 WHAC1 STPC1
27 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 HLCR1 EGGS1 STPC1 COMC1 NSHC1 SHGH1
Race: 2 ROTC1 WHAC2 HKIC1 SHGH2 BPCC1 AKGC1 TGSC1
Race: 3 WREC1 EDWT1 BPCC2 MACL1 AKGC2 TEKC1 HWBC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A COMC1 STPC2 WTMC1 TGAC11 NAPB1 TGSC1 DILW1 STPC1
Race: B LIND1 WELC1 TGSC3 EDWT1 ROTC1 WHAC1 COMC3 GLDW1
28 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTMC2 TGAC11 WHAC1 DILW1 EDWT2 WENT1 TGSC2 WELC1
Race: 2 CAMB1 NAPB1 LIND1 WELC3 TGAC12 ROTC1 COMC1
Race: 3 GISC1 EDWT1 TGSC1 STPC3 STPC2 COMC3
Race: 4 WELC2 WTMC1 TGSC3 GLDW1 AKGC1 COMC2
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A TAWC2 MERC1 STPC1 WHAC1 EGGS2 EGGS1 TRGG21 EDWT1
Race: B GISC1 COMC1 TAWC1 TGSC1 EDWT2 CAMB1 GLDW1 WNHS1
29 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 TGSC1 BPCC2 GISC1 MERC1 STPC2 WHAC1 ONSL1
Race: 2 COMC2 WENT1 GLDW1 WTLG1 EDWT2 TAWC2 EGGS1 ROTC1
Race: 3 EGGS2 TRGG22 NGTA1 TGSC2 TAWC1 COMC1 EDWT1 MTAL1
Race: 4 WNHS1 CAMB1 BPCC1 TAWC3 STPC1 TRGG21 MERC2
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 SPCC1 HAMB3 HLCR1 WHAC1 HAMB2 KGCA1 WESC21
Race: B KGCA4 BPCC1 COMC1 TGSC1 WTLB1 KGCA2 STPC1 STPC2
30 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGSC1 SPCC2 BPCC1 WTLB2 COMC2 HAMB3 DILW1 MTAL1
Race: 2 WESC21 SPCC3 CAMB1 KGCA3 HKIC1 STPC1 HAMB2 CAMB2
Race: 3 HAMB4 ONSL1 SPCC1 KGCA4 TGAC11 WTLB1 WENT1
Race: 4 AKGC1 KGCA1 MERC2 HLCR1 COMC1 STPC2 SKEC2
Race: 5 KGCA2 TGSC2 WHAC1 ONSL2 WNHS1 MERC1 SKEC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A TRGG21 WKDS1 STPC1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WESC11 WTLG1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB1 SPCC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 SJHM1 SPCC2 AKGC1 MACL1
Race: B SHAK1 MTAL1 WTLB1 TGAC11 STPC1 SKEC2 SHAK2 AKGC2
32 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 CLIC1 HKIC1 SHAK2 TGAC11 SPCC2
Race: 2 MTAL1 SJHM1 SKEC2 SPCC1 HAMB1 AKGC2
Race: 3 AKGC1 SHAK1 MACL1 SKEC1 WTLB1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G L18 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 WNHS1 EGGS1 SKEC1 MERC1 EGGS2 WTLG1 DIOC1
33 G L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TAWC2 WNHS1 STMW1 DIOC1 MERC1 MACL2 EGGS1 STMW2
Race: 2 SKEC1 WTLG1 NGTA1 MACL1 TAWC1 EGGS2 EDWT1 KGCA1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B L18 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1 WESC21 KGCA1 TGSC1 TGAC11 STPC1 WHAC1 AKGC1
Race: B GISC1 EDWT1 ROTC1 HAMB1 WESC22 SKEC1 TGSC2 HAMB2
34 B L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 STPC1 HAMB2 WESC22 WENT1 EDWT1
Race: 2 ROTC1 WESC21 GISC1 TGSC1 HAMB1 WTLB1
Race: 3 WHAC1 TGSC2 AKGC1 SKEC1 KGCA1 DILW1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A STPC1 WKDS2 SHGH1 NGTA1 HLCR1 WTLG1 WKDS1 ROTC1
35 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STPC1 WKDS1 HAMG1 EGGS1 CAMB1
Race: 2 MACL1 ROTC1 TGSC1 WTLG1 NGTA1 ONSL1 WKDS2
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A STPC1 KGCA1 SKEC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 AKGC1 WTLB1 SHAK2
36 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK2 KGCA1 TGAC11
Race: 2 SHAK1 STPC1 AKGC1 WNHS1 WTLB1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 SKEC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 TGSC1 DIOC1 WREC1 STPC1
37 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGSC1 SHGH1 MACL1 SKEC1
Race: 2 WREC1 DIOC1 GISC1 SPCC1 STPC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 WESC21 STPC1 NAPB1 TGAC11 STPC2 KGCA1 ROTC1
Race: B WELC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 COMC2 MERC1 GISC1 AKGC1 TGAC12
38 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC2 EDWT1 STPC1 AKGC2 ROTC1 MERC1 WESC21 CLIC1
Race: 2 SPCC1 KGCA1 COMC2 TGAC12 AKGC3 GISC2 NAPB1 WELC1
Race: 3 TGAC11 GISC1 AKGC1 STPC2 COMC1 TGSC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 HAMG1 MACL1 WTLG1 EGGS1 NGTA1 TRGG21 CAMB1
39 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WTLG1 HAMG1 WENT1 NGTA1
Race: 2 TRGG21 MACL1 SHGH1 EGGS1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 SPCC1 MACL2 HLCR1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 SKEC1
Race: B WTLB2 MACL1 GLDW1 MERC1 HAMB2 SHAK2 SKEC2 MTAL1
40 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 WTLB2 MTAL2 GLDW1 STPC2 HLCR1 WENT1 MERC2
Race: 2 ONSL2 HAMB2 WESC21 SKEC1 AKGC1 DILW1 SKEC2 MACL2
Race: 3 WHAC1 COMC1 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK3 SHAK2 HKIC1 CAMB2
Race: 4 STPC1 SPCC1 MACL1 ONSL1 WTLB1 MERC1 CAMB1 SKEC3
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 WNHS1 MERC1 BPCC1 GLDW1 KGCA2 KGCA1 CAMB1
Race: B SKEC1 STPC1 HKIC1 EGGS1 TRGG21 CAMB2 NSHC1 WHAC1
41 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HAMG1 CAMB2 GLDW2 SPCC1 SKEC1 MERC1 MACL1
Race: 2 KGCA2 SHGH1 EGGS1 GLDW1 TRGG21 NSHC1 WTLG1
Race: 3 WHAC1 STPC1 BPCC1 STPC2 HKIC1 CAMB1 WNHS1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC2 CAMB1 KGCA1 WTLB1 TGAC11 AKGC2 STPC1 WESC21
Race: B SHAK1 SKEC1 KGCA2 CLIC1 HKIC1 ROTC1 AKGC1 HAMB1
42 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 TGAC11 KGCA2 SKEC1 HAMB1 STPC1
Race: 2 STPC2 HKIC1 CAMB1 WESC22 AKGC1 KGCA1
Race: 3 WTLB1 CLIC1 SHAK1 ROTC1 AKGC2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 WESC11 STPC1 HLCR1 WKDS1 DIOC1 KGCA1 SHGH2
Race: B COMC1 NGTA1 WNHS1 TAWC1 MTAL1 CLIC1 ROTC1 WTLG1
43 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 CLIC1 WKDS1 NGTA1 KGCA1 SHGH1
Race: 2 ROTC1 WTLG1 MTAL1 WESC11 HLCR1 TAWC1
Race: 3 SHGH2 DIOC1 STPC1 WNHS1 COMC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 ROTC1 SJHM1 HKIC1 GLDW1 CLIC1 SHAK1 HAMB1
Race: B SPCC1 AKGC1 MACL1 WESC21 TGAC12 SHAK2 TGAC11
44 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC11 HAMB1 WENT1 CLIC1 HKIC1 SHAK2 MACL2 SPCC1
Race: 2 MACL1 SJHM1 ROTC1 AKGC1 ONSL1 ONSL2
Race: 3 WESC21 ZCHG1 SHAK1 GLDW1 TGAC12
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A HLCR1 TAWC1 HAMG1 BPCC1 WESC11 STPC1 ROTC1 SHGH1
Race: B ROTC3 CAMB1 TRGG22 TEKC1 ROTC2 WNHS1 SPCC1 ROTC4
45 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BPCC1 ROTC4 SHGH1 TAWC1 HAMG1 TEKC1 SPCC1 TRGG22
Race: 2 WNHS1 ROTC1 WESC11 STPC1 HLCR1 CAMB1 ROTC3 ROTC2
45 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 ROTC1 TRGG21 ONSL1 ROTC2 EGGS1 COMC1 GISC1
Race: 2 TAWC1 HAMG3 ROTC3 GLDW2 WTLG1 EGGS2 STMW1 WENT1
Race: 3 HAMG2 WNHS1 TGSC1 ONSL2 CAMB1 SHGH1 COMC5
Race: 4 ROTC4 COMC4 WESC11 TRGG22 MERC1 GLDW1 SKEC1
Race: 5 SPCC1 MERC2 HLCR1 BPCC2 TEKC2 COMC3 NGTA1
Race: 6 BPCC1 WHAC1 COMC2 TEKC1 CAMB2 STPC1 GISC2
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A ROTC3 TGAC11 WHAC2 WHAC1 WNHS1 ROTC1 COMC2 COMC1
Race: B MERC1 ROTC2 AKGC1 SPCC1 KGCA1 WTMC1 TGSC1 WHAC3
46 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 COMC3 WNHS2 TGAC11 KGCA3 SPCC1 MERC1 WNHS1
Race: 2 ROTC3 WHAC2 AKGC1 TGSC1 STPC1 COMC5 DILW1 KGCA4
Race: 3 KGCA1 ROTC2 WENT1 WHAC1 COMC2 TGSC3 COMC4 MERC2
Race: 4 COMC1 ROTC1 KGCA2 CLIC1 TGSC2 STPC2 WTMC1 WHAC3
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WENT1 STPC1 WESC11 WTLG1 DIOC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 SJHM1 AKGC1 MACL1 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK1 TGAC11
48 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 SKEC1 MACL1 SJHM1 TGAC11
Race: 2 HAMB1 AKGC1 SHAK1 KGCA1 SPCC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.