Entrants list: River Power Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Danni Brown (stroke), Christiana Chapman, Leah Te Huia-Martin, Tauhi Lopeti, Bailee Waller, Jordan Oppert, Sharese Hilton, Danielle Vandermeer + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NGTA
Tessa Karauria (stroke), Kate Dawson, Jackie Gowler, Ruby Wilson, Philippa Dalgety, Paris Lister, Jacqueline Ellis, Georgia Kendal + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith & Tash Carver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SHGH
Nicola Smith (stroke), Talia Te Anga, Arna Devcich, Alice Jones, Sophie Gerring, Sarah Hunt, Dionne Rennie, Rosie Beckingsale + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Leah Allison (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Rose Harnish, Jacqueline Chang, Jade Lewis, Courtney Boyd, Jessica Thompson, Dianna Winthrop + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
TRGG
Huia Ackerman (stroke), Maddy Fryer, Maxie Robb, Shireen Harper, Charlotte Humphries, Alana Rowe, Hannah Doelle, Lisa Allen + Laura Perry (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Carly Hesp (stroke), Sarah Broderick, Emma Thompson, Grace Armstrong, Harriet Virtue, Madison Dunn, Kate Stuart, Lucy Reeves + Anna Bullen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Lily Maber, Sasha Ballantyne, Olivia Taufa, Courtney McCormick, Monica Maddren, Renee Scott-French + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social