Entrants list: River Power Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DILW
DILW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tim Olson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social