Entrants list: River Power Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 25 entrants |
CAMB1 S.McKenzie CAMB2 E.Monks CLIC1 D.Petersen COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 A.Jenkin EDWT1 C.Dunstan GISC1 K.Cadwallader GLDW1 D.Sieber LIND1 H.Boult MTAL1 G.Dauphin ROTC1 K.Oxenham B.Grant SPCC1 M.Husband... STPC1 B.van Dalen STPC2 J.Caddigan STPC3 W.Vaughan STPC4 J.Crowe TGAC11 J.Parry TGAC12 G.Powell TGSC1 M.Burney WELC1 M.Scully WHAC1 M.Boonen WHAC2 J.A WNHS1 J.van Bussel WTMC1 T.Hallwright |
2 | G U17 4+ 15 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Dickey EGGS1 S.Smith HKIC1 E.Speedy ROTC1 G.Murray SHGH1 J.Tait STMW1 B.Churchman STPC1 R.Troughton TAWC1 C.Hollobon WESC11 N.Turnbull WKDS1 H.Spittal WKDS2 G.Barker WNHS1 S.Wilson WTLG1 G.Howard WTLG2 G.Gilbert L.Maber |
3 | B U15 2X 43 entrants |
BPCC1 B.Borren BPCC2 H.Mowat CAMB1 C.Hart CAMB2 J.Turpitt CAMB3 Z.Bootten A.Trowbridge COMC1 E.Waite COMC2 T.King HLCR1 C.Wright KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 D.Easten KGCA3 M.Ganley KGCA4 H.Gill KGCA5 G.Powell KGCA6 J.Davies KGCA7 M.Holden ONSL1 M.Lotz S.Graham H.Paget SKEC1 A.Lamont SPCC1 S.M'Boge SPCC2 T.Hislop SPCC3 L.Goodwin SPCC4 M.Moana STPC1 M.Gaylor STPC2 B.Camp STPC3 D.Blaymires TGAC11 F.Janissen TGSC1 S.Hume TGSC2 A.Zaloum TGSC3 S.Stevens TGSC4 J.McInroy WENT1 J.Banyard WESC21 S.Campbell WESC22 C.Rio WHAC1 J.Hall WHAC2 M.Hill WHAC3 L.Griffiths WNHS1 S.Perofeta WNHS2 J.Jordan WTLB1 J.Brake WTLB2 C.Houston WTMC1 T.Mendes |
4 | G U15 4X+ 26 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Thomas BPCC2 E.Coughlan CAMB1 J.Kleven CAMB2 L.Leach CLIC1 Z.Winks COMC1 T.Burdett COMC2 K.Butcher EDWT1 M.Valgare EGGS1 B.Davies EGGS2 M.Thomas EGGS3 G.Moyle GLDW1 N.Fuller HAMG1 C.Watson HKIC1 T.Challis MACL1 A.Swain MERC1 B.Waller MTAL1 V.Peri ROTC1 H.Cox SKEC1 R.Harnish STPC1 L.Hancock STPC2 A.Crouch TGSC1 R.Alvey TRGG21 A.Muir TRGG22 A.Mills WENT1 K.Fortzer... WNHS1 K.Spencer |
5 | B U18 2- 10 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 B.Heath AKGC3 S.Doak NAPB1 T.Jenkins SKEC1 M.Lowndes SKEC2 J.Latham STPC1 M.Dawkins TGAC11 D.Driessen WENT1 J.Guy WNHS1 J.van Bussel |
6 | G U18 2X 21 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Discombe BPCC1 R.van der... T.MacDonald EDWT1 A.Corkery EGGS1 E.Granville E.Littlewood GLDW1 B.Baker MACL1 Z.Hortop NSHC1 C.Davis ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 A.Wilson SHGH1 O.Casey SPCC1 B.Smith SPCC2 S.Cranswick STPC1 L.Russell STPC2 P.van Rijen TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... TGSC2 A.Walker WHAC1 S.Goldsmith WREC1 G.Miller WREC2 J.Ferris |
7 | B U16 4X+ 26 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer CLIC1 K.Dupleissis COMC1 N.Linford COMC2 S.Jenkin DILW1 A.Pan DILW2 J.Stokes GLDW1 S.Bouchier HAMB1 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 J.Cockram KGCA2 W.Batkin KGCA3 J.Blackbourn MACL1 S.Attard MTAL1 T.Martin SHAK1 P.Evans SKEC1 A.Mac SKEC2 C.Jordan SPCC1 W.Reeves STPC1 C.Morrison STPC2 J.Arends TGAC11 A.Ede TGAC12 N.Oakley TGSC1 J.Lee WESC21 G.Malgas WHAC1 R.MacGregor WNHS1 H.Pawson WTLB1 O.Parris-... |
8 | G U16 1X 25 entrants |
BPCC1 H.McNabb BPCC2 K.Hofland CLIC1 E.Rees COMC1 E.McAllister COMC2 K.Ward EDWT1 C.Wacokecoke L.Kerr KGCA1 L.Poole MERC1 C.Chapman MERC2 D.Vandermeer NGTA1 J.Ellis NSHC1 E.Twiname STPC1 C.Baars STPC2 M.Minnett STPC3 N.Walker TAWC1 L.Ellery TAWC2 H.Woollason TEKC1 T.Stevens TGSC1 E.O'Brien TRGG21 H.Doelle TRGG22 M.Fryer WENT1 L.Murden WESC51 E.Karrebaek WHAC1 K.Murphy WNHS1 S.Back |
9 | B N18 2X 19 entrants |
AKGC1 S.Sapolu BPCC1 B.Borren BPCC2 H.Mowat CLIC1 M.Houwers CLIC2 I.McLeod COMC1 I.Hughes GLDW1 J.Rutene HKIC1 R.Hayward ONSL1 M.Butler ROTC1 T.Boyce ROTC2 L.Morrell ROTC3 S.Wright ROTC4 H.Allom SHAK1 M.Rawlings SPCC1 T.Moss TGAC11 P.Knights TGSC1 R.Charlet... WESC21 J.McCaffrey WESC22 D.Fitzpatrick |
9A | G N18 8+ 5 entrants |
MTAL1 H.Becht NGTA1 S.Rollinson SHGH2 F.McCabe STPC1 M.MacDonald TRGG21 C.Humphries |
10 | B U17 8+ 6 entrants |
AKGC1 F.Schmidt HAMB1 J.Gwynne S.Archer SJHM1 T.Ngapo SKEC1 C.Wheeler TGAC11 N.Thompson |
11 | G U17 4X+ 16 entrants |
CAMB1 J.MacFie EGGS1 S.Smith GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith HAMG1 A.Apiti HKIC1 E.Speedy KGCA1 S.Fowler ROTC1 E.Cronsha... ROTC2 G.Murray SPCC1 T.Steiner STMW1 M.Benson STPC1 S.Joubert TAWC1 C.Hollobon TRGG21 L.Perry TRGG22 B.Ketel WNHS1 S.Back WTLG1 J.James-M... |
12 | B L18 4+ 8 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Reardon GLDW1 J.Barnett SHAK1 S.Archer SHAK2 C.Fitzgerald SKEC1 C.Carr SPCC1 L.Martin TGAC11 D.Bridgwater WNHS1 H.Pawson |
13 | G U15 4+ 22 entrants |
CAMB1 C.Lee CLIC1 Z.Winks COMC1 C.Bray GLDW1 N.Fuller HAMG1 J.Powell HKIC1 T.Challis MACL1 A.Swain MACL2 E.Crabtreee SHGH1 E.Kennedy SHGH2 A.Devcich SKEC1 R.Harnish STPC1 L.Hancock TAWC1 M.Foulkes WENT1 K.Fortzer... WESC11 E.Turnbull K.Corkill WNHS1 K.Spencer WTLG1 H.Ellett WTLG2 A.Bolam WTLG3 T.Abel WTLG3 C.Dowden E.Spraggon |
14 | B U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McArthur KGCA1 O.Eady KGCA2 J.Bracken MACL1 R.Accorsi ROTC1 B.Grant STPC1 M.Dunham TGAC11 J.Pettit TGAC12 C.Rogerson TGSC1 M.Parussini WESC21 K.Meekan |
15 | G U18 2- 13 entrants |
EGGS1 E.Granville HWBC1 H.Macklow NSHC1 O.White-P... SKEC1 S.Todorov SKEC2 T.Hill STPC1 B.Camp WENT1 H.Everitt WENT2 A.Murden S.Bishop WESC11 M.Matene WNHS1 S.Wilson WTLG1 E.Madsen-Reid WTLG2 M.Dobier |
16 | B U16 4+ 20 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer AKGC2 S.Sapolu CLIC1 K.Dupleissis HAMB1 T.Krielen MACL1 S.Attard MTAL1 S.Ginnen MTAL2 J.Enright SHAK1 C.Kelleher SHAK2 R.Garelja SKEC1 A.Mac SKEC2 D.Ashby STPC1 L.Glass TGAC11 N.Thompson TGAC12 D.Kohi WENT1 R.Jensen WESC21 G.Pallas WESC22 G.Malgas WNHS1 J.Pewhairangi WTLB1 B.Partridge WTLB2 O.Parris-... |
17 | G U16 8+ 8 entrants |
EGGS1 I.Rhodes MERC1 D.Brown NGTA1 T.Karauria SHGH1 N.Smith SKEC1 L.Allison TRGG21 H.Ackerman WKDS1 C.Hesp WTLG1 T.Abel |
17A | B N18 8+ 8 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Holland M.Houwers GLDW1 J.Rutene HAMB1 I.Camp ONSL1 W.Pearson SHAK1 L.Durkin SJHM1 J.Gibb SPCC1 S.M'Boge |
18 | G L18 4+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Dickey S.Smith MACL1 Z.Hortop NGTA1 S.Rollinson STMW1 B.Churchman TAWC1 V.Poole WNHS1 B.Stevenson WTLG1 J.Gunderson |
19 | B U17 2X 35 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Florence CAMB1 S.McKenzie T.Hoeta CLIC2 C.Murray COMC1 K.Wood GISC1 M.Langdon HAMB1 L.Cairns HKIC1 L.Vickers HKIC2 K.Nicholson KGCA1 S.Crompton KGCA2 L.Paterson KGCA3 J.Bracken KGCA4 M.Gellert KGCA5 L.Rouse MERC1 J.Waldron... MTAL1 M.Kelly NAPB1 T.St George M.Oxenham ROTC2 S.MacAlister ROTC4 J.Wilson SKEC1 W.Phipps SPCC1 T.Gyde STPC1 J.Morrison STPC2 J.Caddigan STPC3 W.Vaughan TGAC11 J.Pettit TGAC12 S.Noyce TGAC13 J.Gilpin TGSC1 R.Krishnan WESC21 S.English WESC22 J.Gasparini WHAC1 J.Sims WNHS1 J.van Bussel WTLB1 R.Davenport WTLB2 B.Engbers |
20 | G U17 1X 25 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Renouf CAMB1 J.MacFie CLIC1 E.Rees L.Kerr EGGS2 C.Mellar GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith GLDW2 E.Millett HAMG1 J.Thompson HAMG2 G.Allen HLCR1 R.Cook HWBC1 S.Sadd-Toko MERC1 A.Caskie MERC2 L.Coyle NSHC1 S.Aschebrock ROTC1 M.Hunter SHGH1 K.Goodson STPC1 J.Field STPC2 J.Herewini TAWC1 L.Dixon TEKC1 B.Francis TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... TRGG21 L.Milne WESC51 E.Karrebaek WHAC1 K.Andrew WREC1 G.Miller |
21 | B U15 8+ 15 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Holland CAMB1 S.Crowe HAMB1 M.Bolli HAMB2 J.Barker MACL1 C.Mercer MTAL1 C.Pracey SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 L.Durkin SKEC1 A.Lamont SPCC1 H.Wills STPC1 E.Harris TGAC11 D.Kohi TGSC1 S.Stevens WTLB1 N.Kemp C.Houston |
22 | G N18 2X 24 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Thomas T.MacDonald COMC1 E.Caldwell COMC2 K.Butcher EDWT1 Y.Barry EDWT2 E.Tito EGGS1 M.Thomas EGGS2 C.Chang GISC1 M.Wilkes GISC2 S.Ferkins HLCR1 Z.Smith HLCR2 M.Wright KGCA1 A.Dorotich NGTA1 A.Wood R.Wright ROTC1 K.Merriman SHGH1 L.Thompson SPCC1 S.Cranswick STPC1 D.Murphy WNHS1 K.Hoskin WNHS2 K.Spencer J.James-M... WTMC1 R.Rov WTMC2 C.Gordon |
23 | B U18 4+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts AKGC2 B.Heath HAMB1 F.Casey J.Gwynne MACL1 R.Accorsi MACL2 A.Nel NAPB1 T.St George SHAK1 R.Kelleher SHAK2 C.Poole SJHM1 K.McGirr SKEC1 T.McMaster SPCC1 C.Bartley TGAC11 D.Rothery |
24 | G U18 4+ 6 entrants |
SHGH1 A.Schuler STPC1 E.Dowse WENT1 A.Murden WENT2 L.Murden WESC11 M.Matene WNHS1 S.Back |
25 | G U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
BPCC1 J.van der... COMC1 E.McAllister COMC2 B.Simpson EGGS1 A.Draper GLDW1 C.Cairncross HAMG1 M.Gibbard HLCR1 E.Manson MACL1 L.Wolfsbauer NGTA1 J.Gowler ONSL1 R.Harding ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 S.Tamblin ROTC3 C.Harrison SKEC1 L.Allison STPC1 M.Minnett TEKC1 T.Stevens TGSC1 E.O'Brien TRGG21 A.Lockett WENT1 S.Watts |
26 | B U16 2X 38 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Williams AKGC2 L.Poulsen CAMB1 M.Venter CLIC1 B.Leng CLIC2 C.Porteous COMC1 N.Linford COMC2 L.Walters COMC3 K.Wood DILW1 A.Pan GLDW1 S.Bouchier I.Rasheed HAMB1 F.Maunsell HKIC1 B.Wood KGCA1 C.Benedek... KGCA2 N.Delegat KGCA3 W.Batkin KGCA4 B.Ganley KGCA5 H.Fitzgerald KGCA6 M.Kerr KGCA7 L.Lambert MERC1 C.Milne MTAL1 F.Drissne... SKEC1 J.Sinclair SPCC1 W.Reeves SPCC2 E.Johnstone SPCC3 T.Gyde STPC1 C.Morrison STPC2 J.Arends STPC3 J.Sargent TGAC11 F.Janissen TGSC1 C.Walker TGSC2 R.Charlet... TGSC3 R.Bentley WESC21 E.Rhodes WHAC1 R.MacGregor WHAC2 R.Howard WNHS1 H.Pawson WTLB1 O.Parris-... |
27 | G U18 1X 23 entrants |
AKGC1 K.Walters AKGC2 D.Discombe BPCC1 R.van der... BPCC2 R.Wilson S.Rohe COMC1 E.Smith EDWT1 A.Wacokecoke EGGS1 E.Granville B.Corke HKIC1 S.Whitton HLCR1 R.Cook HWBC1 L.Coventry MACL1 M.Hughes NSHC1 C.Davis ROTC1 N.Hill SHGH1 A.Numa SHGH2 O.Casey STPC1 R.Wilcox TEKC1 B.Francis TGSC1 C.Gibson WHAC1 K.da Silva WHAC2 K.Andrew WREC1 C.Monaghan |
28 | B U18 1X 31 entrants |
AKGC1 R.Dowden CAMB1 Q.Jones COMC1 J.Moody COMC2 H.Shaw COMC3 I.Hughes DILW1 K.Butler EDWT1 A.Li EDWT2 P.Thomas GISC1 J.Wilson GLDW1 D.Sieber LIND1 H.Boult NAPB1 T.Thomas ROTC1 N.Toma K.Crew J.Hoskins B.Grant STPC1 M.Dunham STPC2 C.Holmes STPC3 Z.Howell TGAC11 D.Bridgwater TGAC12 R.Megson TGSC1 M.Linehan TGSC2 J.Blathwayt TGSC3 M.Burney WELC1 S.Butler WELC2 M.Scully WELC3 C.McIntosh WENT1 J.Guy WHAC1 M.Boonen WTMC1 T.Hallwright WTMC2 E.Sammut |
29 | G U15 2X 33 entrants |
BPCC1 J.Lynds BPCC2 S.Thomas CAMB1 T.Cameron S.Dyer L.Leach COMC1 T.Burdett COMC2 N.Vercoe EDWT1 M.Valgare EDWT2 J.Gessner EGGS1 B.Davies EGGS2 C.Spence GISC1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 N.Fuller GLDW2 J.Simms MERC1 B.Waller MERC2 G.Malins MTAL1 C.Pearce NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor ONSL1 N.Bull ROTC1 G.Bassett STPC1 L.Hancock STPC2 A.Crouch TAWC1 N.Osborne TAWC2 M.Matthew TAWC3 M.Foulkes TGSC1 H.Patterson TGSC2 R.Alvey TRGG21 H.Ackerman TRGG22 S.Parkin WENT1 S.Watts WHAC1 K.Murphy WNHS1 E.Ross WTLG1 E.Spraggon |
30 | B U15 4X+ 38 entrants |
AKGC1 E.Koefoed BPCC1 B.Borren CAMB1 Z.Bootten CAMB2 L.McKinnon COMC1 T.King COMC2 S.Jenkin DILW1 J.Stokes M.Thompson HAMB2 J.Barker HAMB3 M.Bolli HAMB4 M.Anselmi HKIC1 D.Sarikaya HLCR1 C.McRobie KGCA1 D.Easten KGCA2 M.Ganley KGCA3 G.Powell KGCA4 M.Holden MERC1 K.Birch MERC2 C.Nepia MTAL1 F.Polking... ONSL1 M.Lotz ONSL2 A.Mitchell SKEC1 M.Bartlet SKEC2 L.McCrae SPCC1 J.Schicker SPCC2 S.M'Boge SPCC3 M.Moana STPC1 E.Harris STPC2 B.Camp TGAC11 R.McGill TGSC1 J.Lee TGSC2 S.Stevens WENT1 S.Clarke WESC21 S.Campbell WHAC1 M.Hill WNHS1 S.Perofeta WTLB1 M.Lupton WTLB2 P.Taylor |
31 | G U17 8+ 7 entrants |
DIOC1 R.McDermott SHGH1 A.Schuler STPC1 R.Troughton TRGG21 E.Crane WESC11 N.Turnbull WKDS1 H.Spittal WTLG1 C.McCormick |
32 | B U17 4+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 F.Schmidt AKGC2 A.Nair CLIC1 B.Leng HAMB1 J.Gwynne HKIC1 L.Vickers MACL1 A.Nel MTAL1 G.Dauphin SHAK1 S.Archer SHAK2 E.Jackson SJHM1 T.Ngapo SKEC1 C.Wheeler SKEC2 J.Latham SPCC1 C.Bartley SPCC2 L.Martin STPC1 J.Morrison TGAC11 N.Thompson WTLB1 B.Engbers |
33 | G L18 2X 17 entrants |
DIOC1 M.Palmer EDWT1 S.Balasub... EGGS1 S.Smith EGGS2 T.Gray KGCA1 S.Fowler MACL1 Z.Hortop MACL2 B.Phillips MERC1 C.Chapman NGTA1 P.Dalgety R.Wright SKEC1 S.Todorov STMW1 B.Churchman STMW2 M.Benson TAWC1 C.Hollobon TAWC2 G.Tipping WNHS1 B.Stevenson WTLG1 H.Gissing |
34 | B L18 2X 19 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McArthur DILW1 A.Pan EDWT1 P.Thomas GISC1 J.Wilson HAMB1 A.Hall HAMB2 C.Fleming KGCA1 O.Eady ROTC1 S.MacAlister S.Whitham SKEC1 C.Carr STPC1 M.Rollason TGAC11 J.Washer TGSC1 M.Parussini TGSC2 R.Charlet... WENT1 J.Guy WESC21 D.Downey WESC22 G.Pallas WHAC1 J.Sims WTLB1 O.Parris-... |
35 | G U16 4+ 17 entrants |
CAMB1 K.Geritsen EGGS1 A.Draper HAMG1 K.Hill-Liddle HKIC1 T.Challis HLCR1 E.Manson MACL1 L.Wolfsbauer NGTA1 T.Karauria ONSL1 R.Harding ROTC1 A.O'Sullivan SHGH1 T.Sklenars A.Schuler STPC1 M.Minnett TGSC1 E.O'Brien WKDS1 C.Hesp WKDS2 H.Virtue WTLG1 T.Abel T.Abel |
36 | B U16 8+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 D.Palmer HAMB1 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 J.Cockram SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 J.Elliott SKEC1 A.Mac STPC1 J.Sargent TGAC11 D.Kohi WNHS1 H.Pawson WTLB1 B.Partridge |
37 | G U18 4X+ 11 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Ewen A.Wacokecoke GISC1 S.Hyland MACL1 Z.Hortop ROTC1 G.Murray SHGH1 E.Rewi SKEC1 S.Todorov SPCC1 T.Steiner STPC1 L.Russell TGSC1 A.Lenzie-... WREC1 G.Miller |
38 | B U18 2X 23 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Williams AKGC2 Z.Pullan AKGC3 K.Kokorin CLIC1 M.Houwers H.Wood COMC1 A.Jenkin COMC2 I.Hughes EDWT1 A.Li GISC1 M.Langdon GISC2 J.Wilson KGCA1 T.Caulton MERC1 J.Waldron... NAPB1 T.Thomas ROTC1 B.Grant SPCC1 T.Moss SPCC2 M.Husband... STPC1 M.Dunham STPC2 L.Berg TGAC11 D.Bridgwater TGAC12 C.Davie TGSC1 R.Krishnan WELC1 S.Butler WESC21 K.Meekan |
39 | G U15 8+ 10 entrants |
CAMB1 J.Kleven EGGS1 B.Davies HAMG1 J.Powell MACL1 A.Swain NGTA1 S.Rollinson SHGH1 N.Smith R.Harnish TRGG21 A.Muir WENT1 E.Ryder WTLG1 H.Ellett |
40 | B U15 4+ 32 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Koefoed CAMB1 S.Crowe CAMB2 S.Denny COMC1 S.Jenkin DILW1 J.Stokes GLDW1 J.Barnett HAMB1 M.Thompson HAMB2 M.Bolli HKIC1 D.Sarikaya HLCR1 C.McRobie MACL1 C.Mercer MACL2 S.Attard MERC1 L.Caudwell MERC2 M.Kerr MTAL1 C.Pracey MTAL2 F.Polking... ONSL1 M.Lotz ONSL2 W.Pearson SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 C.Brokenshire SHAK3 D.Alley SKEC1 A.Lamont SKEC2 S.Strang SKEC3 H.Smith SPCC1 H.Wills STPC1 E.Harris STPC2 B.Camp WENT1 S.Clarke WESC21 L.Hoare WHAC1 M.Hill WTLB1 R.MacGregor WTLB2 P.Taylor |
41 | G U17 2X 22 entrants |
BPCC1 R.van der... CAMB1 J.MacFie CAMB2 O.Hopkins EGGS1 C.Mellar GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith GLDW2 B.Baker HAMG1 J.Thompson HKIC1 S.Rose KGCA1 J.Rewha-Lobo KGCA2 E.McGarry MACL1 Z.Moore MERC1 A.Caskie NSHC1 E.Twiname SHGH1 E.Rewi SKEC1 A.Fowler-... SPCC1 A.Porritt STPC1 R.Troughton STPC2 H.Stannard TRGG21 B.Ketel WHAC1 K.Andrew WNHS1 S.Back WTLG1 C.Chandler |
42 | B U17 4X+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Florence AKGC2 A.Nair CAMB1 S.McKenzie CLIC1 T.Hoeta HAMB1 A.Hall HKIC1 L.Vickers KGCA1 S.Crompton KGCA2 J.Bracken ROTC1 J.Wilson SHAK1 S.Whitham SKEC1 J.Latham STPC1 J.Morrison STPC2 J.Caddigan TGAC11 J.Pettit WESC21 S.English WESC22 M.McIntyre WTLB1 B.Engbers |
43 | G N18 4+ 18 entrants |
CLIC1 Z.Winks COMC1 C.Bray DIOC1 R.McDermott EGGS1 T.Costil HLCR1 Z.Smith KGCA1 A.Dorotich MTAL1 J.Chia NGTA1 J.Manthey ROTC1 K.Merriman SHGH1 A.Devcich SHGH2 A.Schuler STPC1 M.MacDonald TAWC1 V.Poole WESC11 E.Turnbull WKDS1 T.Mathis WNHS1 K.Hoskin WTLG1 A.Clifford J.James-M... |
44 | B N18 4+ 19 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Holland CLIC1 H.Wood A.Trowbridge GLDW1 J.Rutene HAMB1 I.Camp HKIC1 R.Hayward MACL1 C.Mercer MACL2 E.Rho ONSL1 M.Butler ONSL2 W.Pearson ROTC1 S.Wright SHAK1 M.Rawlings SHAK2 C.Vela SJHM1 J.Gibb SPCC1 R.Marsh TGAC11 A.Ede TGAC12 R.McGill WENT1 R.Jensen WESC21 J.McCaffrey |
45 | G U16 2X 46 entrants |
BPCC1 H.McNabb BPCC2 H.Ouellet CAMB1 A.Allfrey CAMB2 J.Kleven COMC1 E.McAllister COMC2 K.Ward COMC3 A.Topp COMC4 T.Burdett COMC5 M.Doull M.Valgare EGGS1 S.Smith EGGS2 G.Moyle GISC1 S.Hyland GISC2 S.Ferkins GLDW1 C.Cairncross GLDW2 L.Hay HAMG1 G.Allen HAMG2 M.Gibbard HAMG3 B.Clarke HLCR1 E.Manson MERC1 D.Brown MERC2 S.Hilton NGTA1 K.Dawson ONSL1 R.Harding ONSL2 W.Pieterse ROTC1 O.Ashby ROTC2 S.Tamblin ROTC3 E.Cronsha... ROTC4 A.O'Sullivan SHGH1 L.Pearce SKEC1 L.Allison SPCC1 A.Porritt STMW1 M.Graham STPC1 M.Minnett TAWC1 L.Ellery TEKC1 T.Stevens TEKC2 M.Rowe TGSC1 S.Camp TRGG21 A.Lockett TRGG22 L.Allen WENT1 S.Watts WESC11 J.James WHAC1 S.Goldsmith WNHS1 E.Ross WTLG1 M.Maddren M.Adams |
46 | B U16 1X 32 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Williams CLIC1 J.Fitzsimons COMC1 N.Linford COMC2 L.Walters COMC3 E.Kennedy COMC4 A.Brak COMC5 K.Wood DILW1 A.Geary GISC1 M.Langdon KGCA1 N.Delegat KGCA2 A.Rudkin KGCA3 J.Cockram KGCA4 N.Dougherty MERC1 C.Milne MERC2 L.Newfield ROTC1 B.Grant ROTC2 M.Oxenham ROTC3 S.MacAlister SPCC1 T.Gyde STPC1 J.Arends STPC2 M.Holmes TGAC11 G.Powell TGSC1 F.Gilmour TGSC2 C.Walker TGSC3 M.Kingdom WENT1 C.Everitt WHAC1 A.Palsson WHAC2 R.MacGregor WHAC3 R.Howard WNHS1 H.Pawson WNHS2 J.Kasner WTMC1 J.Beishaar |
47 | G U18 8+ 5 entrants |
DIOC1 H.Taylor STPC1 L.Russell WENT1 A.Murden WESC11 M.Matene WTLG1 K.Gemmell |
48 | B U18 8+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Batts HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 L.Paterson MACL1 R.Accorsi SHAK1 R.Kelleher SJHM1 T.Ngapo SKEC1 C.Wheeler SPCC1 L.Martin TGAC11 D.Rothery |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTLG2
M.Adams) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social