You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: River Power Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- Karin Mary
- Peter Britton
- Sandy Stuart
- Andrew Meyer
- Selwyn Cleland
- Leighton Montgomerie
- Gus Berghan
- Lana Phipps
- Peter Moody
- Sheryl Harris
- Elly Moody
- Tim Palmer
- Alan Harris
- Curtis Warner
- James Stokes
- Jason Parris-Oswald
- Rob Ryan
- Nick Bixly
- Allan Vester
- Maria Langdon
- Glenn Barwick
- Mark Clemo
- Steven Mayo-Smith
- Luke O'neil
- Patrick Davenport
- Aimee Pink
- Ross Webb
- Peter Jansen
- Jack Stevens
- Rebecca Ryall
- Leith Menzies
- Kristian Barbarich
- Matt Beck
- Zach Van Hout
- Matthew Towle
- Angus MacLean
- Sachin Arulambalam
- Tom Crosier
- R Condon
- Keith Hibberd
- Alex Brown
- Keith Page
- Ian McKinnon
- Jim Matchett
- Will Maling
- Ben Grace
- Craig Smith
- Tony Upchurch
- Jane Stanley
- Kim O'neill
- Kirstin Fowlie
- Chris Pearson
- Glen Reichardt
- Alastair Riddle
- Harry Ashby
- Nick Barton
- Ross Tong
- Geoff Perry
- Tim Olson
- Chris Goudie
- Carl Vincent
- Sophie Cunningham
- Sophie Wilson
- Charlie Graham
- Clive Steenson
- Rob Holmes
- Grant Bridgwater
- Simon Aubrey
- Andrew Stevenson
- Brendan Cullum
- Martin Simoncelli
- Matt Korn
- Miles Ganley
- Terry Tidbury
- Jackson Living
- Liam Berryman
- Josh Schmidt
- Toby Patton
- Craig Bocock
- Terry McCarthy
- Bruce Tong
- Rob Ansell
- STPA
- Alan Karrebaek
- Dudley Storey
- Graham Watt
- Snow Goldsmith
- Chick Hammond
- Mike Baker
- Chris Cole
- Mike Smith
- Antony Zouch
- Anna Stanley
- Kim Dowden
- Rebecca Locke
- Rebecca Lock
- Brian Hawthorne
- Emily Stonehouse
- Trish Fenton
- Matt Rickard
- Neil Pulford
- John Callie
- Don McDonald
- Leigh Brown, Laura Jones
- John Lawrence
- Howard Perry
- Tash Carver
- Jess Lawson
- Jerry Leaupepe
- Monique Davis
- Katie Philp
- Laura Bonney
- Allan Tong
- Stacey Lithgow
- Jemma James
- Karen Parcell
- Michael Hawthorne
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social