Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nicole Lynds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford & Linda Pappalardo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Marcus Anselmi + Matthew Deller (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Connor Broughton (stroke), Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social