Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Natasha Bull (stroke), Natasha Pringle, Florence Underhill, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Rochelle Harker (stroke), Rachel Masson, Christine Phillips, Krystal Melendez + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Tina Manker
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Tina Manker
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#11
WELC
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
William Fahey (stroke), Angus Todd, Hayden Robertson, Will Pearson, Sam Plummer, Joshua McKone, Allister Grange, Louis Bugaud + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Huw Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jack Kovacs (stroke), Aidan Roberts, Matthew Johnson, Jordan McCrystall, Glen Matthew Gawe, Severne Dawson, Dominic McCann, Sho Grainger + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#13
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ben Robertson (stroke), Hugh Woodbury, Cameron Jeffrey, George Truebridge, Yohan de Rose, Thomas Scott, Joel de Rose, Riley Grice + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Severne Dawson, Dylon van der Vental, Jordan McCrystall, Brandon Williams, Sho Grainger + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jordan Compton (stroke), Laila Smith, Ranie Luia'ana, Lise Jansen-Luke, Melissa Blackmore, Estelle Adlam, Charlotte Su, Natasha Parrant + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joshua McKone (stroke), Sam Plummer, Louis Bugaud, Allister Grange, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Jordan McCrystall, Cameron Edwards, David Hack + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#12
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Brandon Williams (stroke), Dylon van der Vental, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Sho Grainger + Fraser McCabe (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social