Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Samantha Billington, Stella Clayton-Greene + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Lauren Shields (stroke), Rebeka Frood, Shreya Ekbote, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Aimee Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social