Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nicole Lynds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Juss Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social