Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#6
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Lichtfuss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social