Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Victoria Crisford (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Olivia Goldsworthy-Keeley, Olivia Zhu, Sophie O'Neill + Erin Nugent (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Dominique Koloamatangi (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Elisabeth Klaassen, Libby Blore + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social