Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:18.33)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:41.15)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:50.99)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:28.32)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Tracy Hogan (stroke), Tamasyn Clare, Phoebe Kempton, Macauley Newson, Rebecca Clark, Olivia Waller, Nicola MacPherson, Jessie Tucker + Claire Fellows (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:05.68)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:25.44)
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Richard Glover, David Brkic, Mitchell Singe, Ravi Pudi, Nick Elliffe, Leslie Hannon + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Bailee Waller, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Danielle Vandermeer + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:01.97)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:18.22)
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:15.74)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:16.47)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:06.71)
Crew
#6
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:44.13)
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:42.45)