Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:37.16)
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: Linda Pappalardo & John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 6: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:34.01)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:05.41)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:27.02)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Linda Pappalardo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:21.08)
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: Dave Schmeider
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 6: placed 5th (10:00.12)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:55.55)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford & Linda Pappalardo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:28.77)
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:08.21)