Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.40)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:00.97)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:46.11)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:17.25)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:34.41)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:49.27)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:05.95)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:22.15)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:56.74)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:49.78)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:47.27)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Charlotte Riley, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer, Hannah Knight, Taryn Morgan, Mackenzie Freeman, Rachel MacLachlan + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Amy Horner (stroke), Tess Costil, Aimee Cable, Sarah L'Amie, Madeleine Hemi, Sophie Humphries, Victoria Crisford, Georgia Pettengell + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Isla Peachey, Hannah Kerrigan, Ruby Matangi, Charlotte Armstrong, Eva Millar, Zoe Mills, Georgia Gregory + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:11.00)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 8th (10:16.97)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Victoria Crisford (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:23.94)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland