Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:43.46)
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:29.11)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:20.00)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Alice Templeton (stroke), Kristen de Lisle, Rachel Gill, Sofija Cvitanovich, Lily Giles, Caitlin Ross, Niamey Izzett, Nikita Cox + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Nick Bielby (stroke), Alec Bach, Jordan Anderson, Matthew Anderson, Casper Tilley, Sam Montague, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:36.96)
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:56.60)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:50.46)
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:39.97)
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (10:20.78)
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:05.18)
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington