You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacVkintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Paige Turley, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#11
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Juss Speedy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nicole Lynds
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Samantha Billington, Stella Clayton-Greene + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Lauren Shields (stroke), Rebeka Frood, Shreya Ekbote, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Aimee Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roland Warren
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Lydia Poole
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc MacDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Bernadette Boland (stroke), Alexandra Finlay, Paitten Bishop, Isabella Regtien + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Alex Swanson (stroke), Monique Piddington, Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge + Elosie Siermans (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roland Warren
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Mary-Rose Millett (stroke), Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Isabella Rogers + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CML*
CML*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CML*
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Toon & Sam Gaffney
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Lydia Poole
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
VIL*
VIL*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VIL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Bryanna Lingley + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#11
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Clark (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Kuan-Hao Chen, Garrick Donald + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Caleb Muntz (stroke), Matthew Waugh, Joel Fleming, Joshua Davis, Tamihana Te Aho, Lachlan Turner-Liddell, Boston Dornan, Michael Neuman + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Sam Lowe (stroke), Samuel Ludbrook, Lachlan Cook, Blaze Bellamy, Nicholas Agnew, James Hall, Thomas Spillane, Thomas Fenner + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Ben Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Tim Edwards (stroke), James Fitz-Gerald, Jack Fordham, William Swan, Josh Purdon, Jerome Corbett, Tim Everitt, Finbar MacLeod + Ryan Olsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Liam Waites (stroke), Callum August, Cameron Bennett, Lexus Wharekawa, Anton Rufer, Charlie Binks, Gabriel Crean, Nathan Morshead + Shelby Cuff (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#13
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Anne Pawson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Ben Sandston
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Lily Martindale, Panasse van Laren + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Sofia Morrell, Lea Kreutmayer + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Lucy Gilbert, Lucy Brown + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Jordyn King (stroke), Amy Butler, Kate Campbell, Ella Caverhill, Lauren Beukes, Hayley Toms, Jenna Wilson, Katelin Lane + Shannon Lambert (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rylee Dudley (stroke), Lucy Gee-Taylor, Taliah Su'a, Shannon Park, Brianna Ross, Chelsea O'Connor, Liberty Bracegirdle, Rebecca Matthews + Joseph Hiroti (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Bailee Waller, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Danielle Vandermeer + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Natalie Mariot
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: Malcolm Ford
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Dominique Koloamatangi (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Elisabeth Klaassen, Libby Blore + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin White-Parsons, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Emma McAllister, Paige Turley, Alexandra Murden + Amber Fordham (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Tayla Sanson, Alana Schuler, Kimberley Bennett, Hayley McCarthy, Hannah Moran, Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Grace Meates (stroke), Kelsi Parker, Kate Daulton, Tiffany Dixon, Anna Stimpson, Aisha Wainwright, Ella Whyte, Laura Coventry + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Nicholas Souchon, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Marcus Anselmi + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Connor Broughton (stroke), Andre Lelievre, Hamish Schnuriger, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James McDuff (stroke), Scott McDermott, Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Ochard Keo + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire McGuiness
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Moreno
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Bruce Rapley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Abby Green, Kelsi Walters, Rose Crooks, Anna DeLong, Christie Davis, Lauren Tilson + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie & Andrew Dryden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Social