Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Caitlin Cairncross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DILW
DILW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#24
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social