Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Pete Cairncross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DILW
DILW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
LIND
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#99
MACL
Coached by: Waitemata Club
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SMCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#4
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social