Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SUND
SUND
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social