You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- Jeff Johnson
- Dudley Storey
- Roselle Magon
- Adrian Webster
- Selwyn Cleland
- Lloyd Curl
- Claire McGuiness
- Sandy Stuart
- Neil Gibb
- Peter Britton
- Hayden Shaw
- Rob Holmes
- Alastair Riddle
- Murray Twining
- AQUI
- Harry Ashby
- Laura Bonney
- EGGS
- Chris Betty
- Ian McKinnon
- Glen Reichardt
- Sheryl Harris
- Chris Pearson
- David Reed
- Jason Parris-Oswald
- Nick Bixly
- Rob Ryan
- Aspen Whalen
- Lana Phipps
- Jason Quilter
- Glenn Barwick
- Jessica MacLellan
- Greg Reid
- Alex Dawson
- Luke O'neil
- Aimee Pink
- Roy Harris
- Hary Ashby
- Peter Jansen
- Kristian Barbarich
- Rebecca Ryall
- Leith Menzies
- Jack Stevens
- Jock MacIntosh
- Elish Robinson
- Elisha Robinson
- Keith Hibbert
- John Lawrence
- Alex Brown
- Waitemata Club
- Alan Karrebaek
- Tony Nelson
- Lance O'brien
- Gus Berghan
- Catherine Duffin
- Sean Durkin
- Warrick Fowlie
- Kim O'neill
- Toby Patton
- Kimberley Pilbrow
- Karin Mary
- Neil Pollock
- Jim Matchett
- Graham Smith
- Alan Harris
- Peter Moody
- Michael Hawthorne
- David Carr-Smith
- Ross Tong
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Chris Goudie
- Sophie Cunningham
- Jerry Leaupepe
- Marty O'brian
- Carl Vincent
- Geoff Perry
- Mike Harrison
- Saua Leaupepe
- Tim Palmer
- Charlie Graham
- Lloyd Widdison
- Byron De Beere
- Norm Charlton
- Janey Wackrow
- Robin Crooks
- Roger Batley
- Ashleigh Hodge
- Jack Elkington
- Rosie Troughton
- Clive Steenson
- Wayne Asplin
- Dean Hollobon
- David Potts
- Grant Bridgwater
- Andrew Stevenson
- Brendan Cullum
- Murray Lipinski
- Lance Stowes
- Ryan Megson
- Snow Goldsmith
- Rob Ansell
- Alistair Riddle
- Barry Banks
- Fiona Symes
- Tyler Scott
- Jordan Stanley
- Antony Zouch
- Simon Van Rossen
- Rebecca Lock
- Kim Dowden
- Craig Smith
- Megan Liddy
- Nicky Staite
- Neil Saxton
- Fiona Bassett
- C Betty
- Jacob Phillips
- Caitlin Cairncross
- Pete Cairncross
- Carl Whalen
- Matt Rickard
- Angela Juergensen
- James Boyce
- Paul Simmons
- Martin O'halloran
- Daniel McIntyre-Gardener
- Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
- Mark Clemo
- Florence Blair
- Harry O'neill
- Jakob Scotts Bahle
- Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Jason Williams
- Michael Janis
- Tim Olson
- Jess Field
- Tom Stannard
- Jarrod Saxton
- Allen Loomb
- Simon Aubrey
- Cullam Davie
- Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Allan Tong
- Rosie Austin
- Anya Mabott
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social