Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 12th December 2014
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 08:56 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:00 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 09:04 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:28 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 09:50 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:02 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 10:22 | 25 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:34 | 27 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 11:14 | 32 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:26 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 11:34 | 36 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:54 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:54 | 45 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:22 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 13:30 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:06 | 56 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 15:10 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
C | 15:14 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 15:30 | 66 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:50 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
X | 16:46 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 17:06 | 74 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 17:14 | 75 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 17:18 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:34 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 07:42 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 08:50 | 13 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 09:42 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 09:58 | 25 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:06 | 27 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:50 | 32 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:06 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 12:22 | 45 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:26 | 46 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:02 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:06 | 54 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:02 | 66 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:46 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social