Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Jodie Groothoff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe MacFarlane
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Alexia Swain (stroke), Charlotte Hepworth, Ashleigh Richards, Polly Chamberlain + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Sian Anderson, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Grace Bassett (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Ashley McCarty-Carnahan (stroke), Emma McLean, Ciara Flynn, Marina Malaponti + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Matthew Carratu & Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Social