Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & K Pewhairangi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: James Boyce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILC
VILC
non-NZ
non-NZ
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Avi De Silva
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social