Results: Christmas Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Finals1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12th13th14th15th16th17th18th19th20th21st22nd23rd24th
Event 1
B U17 1X
AWGC1
7:37.74
WTMC1
7:39.95
MERC2
7:40.78
WHAC1
7:41.69
GLDW1
7:41.86
WESC31
7:48.26
SKEC1
7:55.76
CAMB1
8:00.35
GISC1
7:48.49
STAC3
7:51.74
HAMB1
7:54.25
WTMC2
7:54.54
WELC2
7:56.10
STAC2
8:00.83
STAC1
8:08.54
HKIC1
8:15.28
        
Event 2
G U17 4+
HAMC21
7:22.62
AKLC32
7:26.89
AKLC31
7:38.94
WESC11
7:47.25
NSHC21
7:48.71
SKEC1
7:49.00
WKOC2
7:51.33
AKLC21
7:54.11
CAMC21
7:32.88
ONSL1
7:49.93
WKOC1
7:53.32
HKIC1
7:57.94
HAMC11
7:59.85
PETC1
8:11.06
GISC1
8:17.05
         
Event 3
W Clb 4+
NSHC21
7:22.66
PETC1
7:23.45
NSHC1
7:30.40
WESC1
7:33.33
AWGC1
7:35.49
STAC1
7:41.89
NSHC2
7:55.30
ROTC1
8:10.17
                
Event 4
M Nov 4X+
CAMB1
7:16.24
HAMB1
7:20.22
BPCC1
7:22.48
AWGC1
7:25.19
MACL1
7:36.77
AKGC1
7:38.40
ROTC1
7:43.13
VILC1
7:58.07
HAMB2
7:37.37
WELC3
7:38.89
HWBC1
7:50.13
KICC1
7:52.66
HWBC4
7:53.80
AKLC12
7:54.76
KICC3
8:07.87
SGEC1
7:51.38
WELC1
8:03.94
AKLC14
8:15.20
CAMC21
8:19.12
AKGC3
8:48.80
    
Event 5
W Snr 1X
NSHC1
8:14.38
AKLC2
8:17.91
ROTC1
8:29.03
AKLC1
8:52.41
                    
Event 6
B U15 2X
HAMB1
7:29.01
MACL1
7:30.40
COMC1
7:36.54
CAMC21
7:38.46
WKOC1
7:42.23
BPCC1
7:53.26
KICC1
7:59.38
MACL2
8:02.68
                
Event 7
G U15 4X+
GLDW1
7:53.95
NSHC21
8:04.54
AKLC31
8:07.63
GISC1
8:19.99
ONSL1
8:22.49
CAMC21
8:32.07
MACL1
8:56.03
CAMB1
9:06.50
CAMB2
8:06.96
SKEC1
8:13.54
TGAC21
8:21.14
AKLC1
8:24.50
MERC1
8:29.00
WTMC1
8:33.44
WESC11
8:37.41
NSHC22
9:02.36
        
Event 8
W Nov 2X
WTMC1
8:13.43
NSHC2
8:18.71
NSHC1
8:25.15
SPCC2
8:35.08
CAMC21
8:35.38
COMC1
9:04.04
AWGC1
9:04.50
                 
Event 9
B U18 2-
WESC31
7:00.39
WESC32
7:10.38
AKGC1
7:12.05
HAMB2
7:15.78
AKGC2
7:16.81
ONSL1
7:21.36
WANC1
7:23.54
HAMB1
7:30.78
                
Event 10
M Clb 4+
AWGC1
6:38.36
WESC1
6:43.75
AWGC2
6:46.82
WKOC1
6:49.37
NSHC1
6:50.63
ROTC1
6:55.92
AKLC11
6:59.25
AWGC3
7:01.45
                
Event 11
G U18 2X
AWGC1
7:37.66
GLDW1
7:42.89
WREC1
7:48.57
CLIC1
7:49.20
CAMC21
7:51.92
WKOC1
7:54.47
GISC1
8:09.27
NSHC1
8:10.34
WANC1
7:57.17
AKLC1
7:58.28
CAMC22
8:03.22
COMC1
8:04.74
STAC1
8:05.38
HAMC31
8:18.59
KICC1
8:27.89
AKLC2
8:28.00
        
Event 12
B U16 4X+
CAMC21
6:46.35
HAMB1
6:49.30
NSHC12
6:50.47
AWGC1
6:52.16
KICC1
6:53.56
TGAC1
7:02.19
NSHC11
7:12.67
HKIC1
7:17.06
ROTC1
6:56.81
CAMC22
7:00.99
SKEC1
7:04.22
ONSL1
7:05.06
KICC2
7:13.76
GLDW1
7:17.12
HAMB2
7:21.56
SPCC1
7:29.47
        
Event 13
M Snr 1X
WHAC1
7:18.04
AWGC1
7:25.15
PETC1
7:27.24
WHAC2
7:27.36
WREC1
7:38.46
WREC2
7:42.73
PETC3
7:49.23
                 
Event 14
W Prm 2-
RNZX3
7:02.78
RNZX2
7:04.03
RNZX1
7:07.38
RPCA1
7:46.89
                    
Event 15
M Prm 2-
RNZX1
6:27.68
RNZX3
6:29.30
RNZX4
6:34.59
RNZX5
6:35.50
RNZX6
6:36.33
RNZX7
6:36.93
RNZX2
6:36.97
RNZX8
6:43.69
                
Event 16
B U17 8+
AKGC1
6:08.16
STAC1
6:15.63
AKLC11
6:18.12
WTMC1
6:19.27
SKEC1
6:26.68
WKOC1
6:27.81
WESC21
6:29.45
AWGC1
6:30.08
                
Event 17
G U17 4X+
HWBC1
7:20.82
AKLC31
7:23.82
CAMC21
7:30.28
WKOC1
7:40.70
AKLC32
7:49.05
AKLC21
7:59.23
HWBC2
8:02.04
WANC1
7:41.45
NSHC21
7:46.38
WESC11
7:48.03
BPCC1
7:48.54
WHAC1
7:55.05
ROTC1
7:56.75
AKLC1
8:00.02
WLGC1
8:03.52
         
Event 18
G U15 4+
HAMC21
7:54.71
NSHC21
7:57.93
WESC11
8:07.48
GLDW1
8:54.70
WKOC1
8:55.99
AKLC21
8:58.31
                  
Event 19
M Nov 2X
VILC1
7:24.01
VILC2
7:24.78
CAMC21
7:30.06
HAMB1
7:32.81
AWGC1
7:37.60
NSHC1
8:09.00
MERC1
8:13.54
CLIC1
8:23.83
CAMB1
7:45.64
ROTC1
7:51.79
MACL1
8:00.08
AKLC11
8:05.06
HWBC1
8:12.58
BPCC1
8:16.31
BPCC2
8:24.81
         
Event 20
B U18 4X+
CAMB1
6:30.59
BPCC1
6:34.29
NSHC11
6:35.37
CAMC21
6:35.65
SKEC1
6:44.62
ONSL1
6:47.08
AKGC1
6:48.88
AKLC11
6:54.98
                
Event 21
G U18 2-
WKOC1
7:56.78
AKLC22
8:00.20
AKLC1
8:08.68
AKLC23
8:13.17
HAMC11
8:14.68
NSHC21
8:18.04
WLGC1
8:22.70
GLDW1
8:23.32
                
Event 23
W Nov 4X+
WELC1
7:53.77
NSHC21
8:00.04
CAMC21
8:04.27
SPCC2
8:14.33
WLGC1
8:18.10
WTMC1
8:22.65
AKLC1
8:27.86
VILC33
8:42.90
PETC1
8:06.20
HWBC1
8:09.37
WKOC2
8:22.22
ONSL1
8:25.13
AKLC2
8:29.09
HWBC2
8:31.82
BPCC1
8:41.44
         
Event 24
B U16 4+
HAMB1
6:47.46
NSHC11
6:51.51
AKGC1
6:52.10
HAMB2
6:52.54
STAC1
6:53.99
TGAC2
7:02.24
SKEC1
7:07.93
AWGC1
7:08.28
                
Event 25
M Snr 4-
WKOC1
6:21.29
PETC1
6:24.77
HWBC1
6:24.84
NSHC1
6:29.30
WESC1
6:48.84
                   
Event 26
G U16 8+
GLDW1
6:59.36
WESC11
7:01.21
AKLC31
7:05.28
HAMC12
7:17.39
NSHC21
7:18.73
AKLC21
7:20.62
WESC31
7:30.68
WKOC1
7:32.87
                
Event 27
W Clb 2X
AWGC1
7:37.17
STAC1
7:41.65
UQBC1
7:50.93
WELC1
7:52.17
CLIC1
7:54.64
HAMC1
7:56.59
BPCC1
7:57.23
AKLC1
7:58.09
PETC1
7:51.33
WKOC2
7:53.31
WTMC1
7:59.84
HWBC2
8:07.36
GISC1
8:21.49
HWBC1
8:29.94
          
Event 28
B U17 2X
WHAC1
6:51.55
WHAC2
6:58.44
STAC1
7:04.97
MERC2
7:08.77
STAC2
7:10.31
AWGC1
7:15.85
AKLC11
7:27.20
WTMC1
7:28.78
BPCC1
7:01.47
WREC1
7:13.37
AWGC2
7:18.63
AKGC2
7:24.30
AKLC12
7:25.53
TGAC1
7:25.86
WKOC1
7:29.37
SSAX1
7:41.15
        
Event 29
G U17 1X
HWBC2
8:12.77
AWGC1
8:20.77
HAMC31
8:23.23
TAWC1
8:27.58
HWBC1
8:41.58
ROTC2
8:42.70
AKLC31
8:46.78
CLIC1
9:06.88
WKOC2
8:28.79
ROTC1
8:39.51
WTMC1
8:41.95
CAMB1
8:43.24
NSHC1
8:45.77
NSHC21
8:50.07
HWBC3
8:53.09
WLGC1
8:54.40
        
Event 30
B U15 8+
HAMB1
6:28.81
HAMB2
6:42.99
AKGC1
6:44.56
NSHC11
6:47.51
WESC21
6:51.11
WESC31
7:05.32
AKLC11
7:19.11
TGAC1
7:29.45
                
Event 31
W Prm 1X
RNZX1
7:38.57
RNZX3
7:40.29
RPCS1
7:46.92
RNZX2
7:48.64
RNZX4
7:48.65
RNZX8
7:51.93
RNZX9
7:53.65
RNZX5
8:42.73
RNZX11
7:45.14
RPCW1
7:46.97
RPCW2
7:51.03
RNZX7
7:53.41
RNZX10
7:55.75
RPCW3
8:01.61
RPCW5
8:02.10
RNZX6
8:03.98
RPCA5
7:51.90
RNZX12
7:59.86
RPCW4
8:01.37
AKLC1
8:03.61
RPCW6
8:04.23
RPCW7
8:13.09
WESC1
8:13.73
TGAC1
8:25.70
Event 32
M Prm 1X
RNZX6
6:47.56
RNZX1
6:55.08
RNZX3
6:56.84
RNZX11
6:58.34
RNZX10
6:58.61
RNZX4
6:58.88
RNZX5
7:23.99
RNZX7
7:28.12
RPCW1
7:06.28
RPCW2
7:06.54
RNZX12
7:11.36
RNZX8
7:11.98
RPCW4
7:14.74
RNZX13
7:17.53
RPCS1
8:00.60
RPCW5
7:16.66
RPCA2
7:17.32
RPCW3
7:17.47
RPCA1
7:19.25
RPCA3
7:20.66
WREC1
7:22.04
RPCW7
7:22.20
RPCA5
7:40.27
 
Event 33
B U18 4+
WESC31
6:33.99
AKGC1
6:38.89
SPCC1
6:39.09
HAMB1
6:43.51
HAMB2
6:52.09
HWBC1
6:52.10
WANC1
6:57.40
SJHX1
7:02.42
                
Event 34
G U18 4+
WKOC1
7:25.67
HAMC21
7:32.69
CGGX1
7:34.16
SKEC1
7:41.67
WKOC2
7:49.32
WLGC1
7:55.15
HKIC1
7:57.79
HAMC11
8:17.88
                
Event 35
G U16 4X+
GLDW1
7:34.33
CAMC21
7:36.35
AKLC32
7:38.68
AKLC33
7:41.53
AKLC31
7:45.64
STAC4
7:48.16
WHAC1
8:03.83
HWBC1
8:04.36
TGAC21
7:42.20
PETC1
7:49.35
WESC11
7:53.67
WENT1
8:06.13
SKEC1
8:07.67
COMC2
8:11.37
ONSL1
8:13.71
NSHC22
8:16.14
        
Event 36
M Clb 2X
ROTC1
6:53.04
WKOC2
6:54.61
NSHC1
6:55.91
STAC1
6:58.44
WELC1
7:05.08
WELC2
7:10.44
WELC3
7:15.93
STAC2
7:24.15
TGAC1
7:05.18
WKOC3
7:06.39
WREC1
7:08.39
COMC1
7:20.95
WHAC1
7:21.97
SKEC1
7:24.49
WESC1
7:29.30
SSAX1
7:43.44
        
Event 37
B U16 2X
WHAC1
7:01.33
WELC1
7:06.56
WREC1
7:09.30
CAMC21
7:11.37
ROTC1
7:15.50
STAC1
7:26.29
AWGC1
7:29.97
STAC2
7:33.30
BPCC1
7:20.68
HAMC31
7:23.87
HKIC1
7:24.10
GLDW1
7:36.00
TGAC3
7:39.30
HWBC1
7:46.58
MACL1
7:53.40
         
Event 38
W Nov 8+
WESC11
7:19.12
WELC1
7:31.78
WKOC1
7:37.63
AKLC21
7:38.34
HAMC21
7:38.44
SPCC1
7:42.72
NSHC1
7:42.90
SGEC1
7:43.00
                
Event 39
G U18 1X
HWBC2
8:21.92
CAMC21
8:28.37
CLIC1
8:29.98
STAC1
8:32.31
GISC1
8:33.47
BPCC1
8:37.49
WREC1
8:40.06
MERC1
8:46.07
AKLC21
8:37.08
WANC1
8:52.91
HWBC1
8:55.53
AKLC31
8:57.48
MACL1
8:57.68
COMC1
9:06.27
GISC2
9:11.35
STAC2
9:25.95
        
Event 40
W Snr 4X-
AKLC1
7:00.52
NSHC1
7:02.14
ROTC1
7:07.87
TGAC1
7:12.73
WKOC1
7:16.84
COMC1
7:28.74
HAMC1
7:38.84
                 
Event 41
B U18 1X
WHAC1
7:24.58
HWBC1
7:36.88
CAMC21
7:39.22
SPCC1
7:42.10
ROTC1
7:43.35
STAC1
7:53.55
CAMC22
7:56.52
CAMB1
7:33.68
ONSL1
7:45.57
GLDW1
7:50.84
SKEC1
7:51.75
AWGC1
7:56.01
BPCC1
7:56.48
AKGC1
7:56.52
          
Event 42
M Nov 8+
WESC1
6:47.08
HWBC1
6:49.54
HAMB1
6:50.00
AKGC1
6:50.57
GLDW1
6:53.58
CAMC21
6:58.13
WKOC1
7:00.66
WELC1
7:08.78
SPCC1
7:11.57
               
Event 43
G U15 2X
CAMC21
8:06.65
WHAC1
8:16.10
CAMC22
8:20.61
WTMC1
8:22.07
TAWC1
8:28.24
GISC1
8:40.97
                  
Event 44
B U15 4X+
KICC1
6:58.49
MACL1
7:05.22
KICC2
7:15.20
HAMB2
7:20.59
AKGC1
7:25.02
HAMB3
7:41.44
AKGC2
7:58.16
HAMB4
7:31.58
NSHC11
7:36.43
WTMC1
7:43.26
CAMB1
7:57.93
             
Event 45
M Snr 4X-
AWGC1
6:15.21
STAC1
6:28.56
NSHC1
6:29.94
ROTC1
7:08.52
                    
Event 46
G U17 8+
CAMC21
6:56.50
WESC11
6:58.73
WESC31
7:11.89
WLGC1
7:13.88
PETC1
7:16.44
ONSL1
7:19.00
WANC1
7:22.30
CGGX1
7:37.07
                
Event 48
M Prm 4-
RNZX1
5:58.12
RNZX2
5:58.82
RNZX4
5:59.11
RNZX3
6:02.23
RPCW1
6:16.69
NSHC1
6:33.35
                  
Event 49
B U17 4+
NSHC11
6:41.63
HAMB2
6:49.91
STAC2
6:55.59
NSHC12
7:00.66
HAMB1
7:01.97
WELC1
7:06.53
WANC1
7:13.96
                 
Event 50
G U16 4+
AKLC31
7:48.47
MERC1
7:55.63
AKLC32
7:57.42
WESC11
7:58.26
NSHC21
8:05.82
STAC3
8:19.65
TGAC1
8:23.17
HAMC11
7:59.27
HAMC21
8:06.69
WKOC2
8:06.86
WKOC1
8:12.65
WLGC1
8:14.93
CAMB1
8:25.23
CAMB2
8:31.90
          
Event 51
W Snr 2-
UQBC1
8:06.65
NSHC2
8:08.19
NSHC1
8:28.93
WESC1
8:30.12
AKLC22
8:34.94
AKLC23
8:42.40
AKLC21
9:00.72
                 
Event 52
B U18 2X
CAMC21
7:00.31
TGAC3
7:01.84
MERC1
7:08.67
CAMC22
7:14.66
MACL2
7:16.31
KICC1
7:17.05
SKEC1
7:04.78
GLDW1
7:08.20
BPCC1
7:12.61
SKEC2
7:14.45
GISC1
7:17.54
CAMB1
7:19.18
AKLC11
7:22.22
           
Event 53
W Clb 4X-
BPCC1
7:01.43
STAC1
7:09.40
HWBC3
7:13.07
WESC1
7:22.81
AKLC2
7:27.47
PETC1
7:35.56
ROTC1
7:53.57
                 
Event 54
M Snr 2-
PETC1
7:01.97
NSHC1
7:03.76
TGAC1
7:23.77
AKLC1
7:30.56
HWBC1
7:31.31
                   
Event 55
G U15 8+
WESC31
7:24.98
WESC11
7:32.95
AKLC21
7:36.00
NSHC21
7:46.51
HAMC11
7:51.45
ONSL1
7:56.87
HAMC21
7:57.62
GLDW1
7:59.03
                
Event 56
M Clb 4X-
WELC1
6:21.24
AWGC1
6:23.80
ROTC1
6:25.66
MERC1
6:28.80
WKOC1
6:29.83
NSHC1
6:33.56
COMC1
6:44.39
WESC1
6:47.11
                
Event 57
B U16 8+
NSHC11
6:24.43
SKEC1
6:25.73
KICC1
6:28.55
AKLC11
6:29.48
TGAC1
6:34.58
MACL1
6:50.65
SKEC2
6:58.80
                 
Event 58
M Prm 2X
RNZX1
6:16.28
RNZX4
6:22.35
RNZX2
6:24.15
RPCW5
6:31.43
RNZX5
6:31.77
RPCA1
6:51.23
RPCA3
6:59.40
                 
Event 59
G U18 4X+
GLDW1
7:17.66
AWGC1
7:17.83
AKLC1
7:25.39
AKLC21
7:37.20
CAMC21
7:40.35
WANC1
7:41.43
HAMC21
7:49.43
                 
Event 60
W Snr 2X
ROTC1
7:37.62
HKIC1
7:42.85
AKLC1
7:45.11
WREC1
8:23.34
                    
Event 61
W Prm 2X
RNZX1
6:59.86
RNZX4
7:01.99
RNZX5
7:09.21
RPCW1
7:12.19
RNZX3
7:15.64
RPCA1
7:15.75
RNZX2
7:19.76
RPCA2
7:20.70
                
Event 62
B U15 4+
HAMB1WESC21WENT1SKEC1COMC1HAMB2                  
Event 63
G U17 2X
HWBC1
7:40.88
CAMB1
7:48.83
WREC1
7:51.57
ROTC2
7:54.59
WTMC1
7:58.96
WKOC2
7:59.14
WKOC1
8:15.23
HWBC2
8:23.90
COMC1
7:59.47
CAMB2
8:08.32
TGAC23
8:15.23
SPCC1
8:18.25
CLIC1
8:30.38
COMC2
8:35.93
GISC1
8:51.30
         
Event 64
W Nov 4+
WKOC1
7:55.15
WESC11
8:07.97
SPCC1
8:12.25
NSHC1
8:14.67
WELC1
8:14.68
WKOC4
8:30.72
AKLC31
8:37.86
HAMC12
8:38.23
CAMC21
8:19.99
HWBC1
8:27.06
NSHC21
8:27.40
WELC2
8:27.87
HWBC3
8:45.85
SPCC2
9:13.59
          
Event 65
M Snr 2X
HWBC2
7:00.29
WREC1
7:02.70
NSHC1
7:05.21
HWBC1
7:06.22
NSHC2
7:07.95
MERC1
7:30.40
COMC1
7:37.08
                 
Event 66
W Clb 8+
AWGC1
6:52.19
NSHC1
6:55.17
AKLC32
6:55.76
AKLC33
7:04.88
PETC1
7:18.57
HAMC1
7:24.38
HAMC11
7:30.07
                 
Event 67
B U17 4X+
STAC1
6:46.00
CAMB1
6:46.05
AWGC1
6:51.36
AKLC11
6:53.60
KICC1
7:00.31
STAC2
7:02.15
SKEC1
6:46.78
WTMC1
6:53.15
BPCC1
6:56.73
AWGC2
7:01.01
SKEC2
7:01.09
AKGC1
7:06.22
WESC21
7:19.63
           
Event 68
M Clb 8+
SSAX1
6:07.79
TGAC1
6:11.61
WELC1
6:13.31
SJHX2
6:13.83
HWBC1
6:18.66
SSAX2
6:22.61
                  
Event 69
W Prm 4X-
RPCW1
6:47.86
RPCA1
6:52.84
                      
Event 70
M Nov 4+
WESC21
7:16.94
WELC3
7:21.97
SPCC1
7:31.46
WESC1
7:39.79
MACL1
7:56.97
WENT1
8:08.60
CAMC21
7:35.38
NSHC11
7:42.09
GLDW1
7:46.43
WKOC1
7:56.44
SPCC2
8:00.36
STAC1
8:08.62
HWBC1
8:13.72
WESC2
8:16.20
          
Event 71
M Prm 4X-
RPCW1
6:06.21
RPCA1
6:06.98
RPCW2
6:10.14
WKOC1
6:18.97
RPCA2
6:26.47
NSHC1
6:30.16
                  
Event 72
G U15 8X+
WLGC1
7:40.50
WELC1
7:51.27
AWGC1
8:06.12
TGAC21
8:12.97
                    
Event 73
G U16 2X
CAMC21
7:58.65
WKOC1
8:02.43
WELC2
8:07.31
HWBC1
8:08.13
MERC1
8:08.83
PETC1
8:18.12
NSHC21
8:26.40
HKIC1
8:31.83
AKLC31
8:12.95
WENT1
8:21.53
MACL1
8:28.54
WESC11
8:30.89
HAMC11
8:33.23
WKOC2
8:34.97
          
Event 74
W Clb 1X
BPCC1
8:09.11
WESC1
8:13.55
WELC1
8:19.07
TAWC1
8:33.73
WTMC1
8:39.75
                   
Event 75
M Clb 1X
CAMB1
7:24.96
WESC1
7:29.37
CLIC1
7:33.29
COMC2
7:36.70
WREC1
7:46.56
MERC2
7:48.94
BPCC1
7:51.48
TGAC1
7:41.10
GISC1
7:47.53
HAMC1
7:47.81
WKOC1
7:48.50
MERC1
7:51.38
COMC1
8:00.16
           
Event 76
B U15 8X+
AKLC11
6:51.74
KICC1
7:01.72
NSHC11
7:11.67
ONSL1
7:14.65
CAMB1
7:21.98
                   
Event 77
G U18 8+
GLDW1
6:46.90
AKLC31
6:47.59
CGGX1
6:52.63
AKLC21
6:53.83
WKOC1
6:54.87
WKOC2
6:55.71
AKLC22
6:57.10
WESC11
7:09.14
                
Event 78
W Opn 8+
TGAC1
6:40.09
NSHC1
6:53.22
                      
Event 79
B U18 8+
SJHX1
5:53.68
AKGC1
6:01.66
NSHC11
6:02.01
RNZX1
6:02.90
HAMB2
6:05.37
HAMB1
6:09.58
WESC31
6:10.55
HAMB3
6:13.52
                
Event 80
M Opn 8+
RPCW1
5:44.42
HWBC1
6:00.86
SPCC1
6:03.80
                     
Event 83
M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)±
CAMC1
3:31.78
ROTC1
3:40.95
                      
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.