You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Danielle Edwards-Lather, Brylie Gordon, Lily Martindale + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Caroline Pijpers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Danielle Edwards-Lather, Brylie Gordon, Lily Martindale + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSH*
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Emma Pressler-McHugh, Demi Pressler-McHugh + Amber Fordham (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSH*
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Emma Pressler-McHugh, Demi Pressler-McHugh + Amber Fordham (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Cole Baker-Smith (stroke), Harrison Elliott, William Harris, Nicholas Johnson + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: James Cockram & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg (stroke), Blair Patterson, Quinlan Cunningham, Seri Jackman + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Cole Baker-Smith (stroke), Harrison Elliott, William Harris, Nicholas Johnson + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: James Cockram & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg (stroke), Blair Patterson, Quinlan Cunningham, Seri Jackman + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Phil Warmerdam
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Grace Michie, Eleanor Bonetti, Sophie Clark + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Roisin Laphen, Lucy Duncum, Ashlea Knowles + Rebecca Green (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Zach Booten
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Roisin Laphen, Lucy Duncum, Ashlea Knowles + Rebecca Green (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Grace Johnstone (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Rhianna Waller, Kathleen Greensill + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Grace Michie, Eleanor Bonetti, Sophie Clark + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Courtney King, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Florence Barbalich + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Sophie Mischefski + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive McIntosh Oakley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Zach Booten
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: K Pewhairangi & I Weenink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & K Pewhairangi
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Avi De Silva
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & K Pewhairangi
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Matt Carratu
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Matt Carratu
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Jamie Hindle-Daniels (stroke), Matthew Johnson, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Jamie Hindle-Daniels (stroke), Matthew Johnson, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Kenneth Gardiner, Victor Novac-Abraham, Timothy Hughes + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Robert Wallace (stroke), William Thompson, Nicholas Wright, William Coman + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nicole Hook
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Caroline Pijpers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nicole Hook
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Rebeka Frood (stroke), Shannon Blake, Lauren Shields, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Monique Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Bianca Rogers-Mott, Claudia Walsh, Chelsie Thomas + Sarah Heuvel (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Eiryn Magill-Glass (stroke), Eva Sorensen, Ashleigh Anderson, Sophie Mischefski + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Claudia Lawrence, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Imogen Stythe (stroke), Josie Porterfield, Teresa Eggins-Pickering, Amy Barclay + Alexandra Green (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Caitlin Stone (stroke), Portia Vodanovich, Courtney Thoumine, Kaylin Wren + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: L Obrien & I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: L Obrien & I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Verity Andrews, Mackenzie Alford, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: K Pewhairangi
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Zach Booten
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
VIL*
VIL*
non-NZ |
Crew
#33
VIL*
Kathleen Greensill (stroke), Mary Weatherall, Sessie Billandon, Dalila Pipite + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Flynn Wedding-Pritchard (stroke), Portia Widdison, Madeline Cheesman, Teale Hatu + Andrea Farrelly (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive McIntosh Oakley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting & Annabel Rolands
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, James Lawrence, Timothy Hughes + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
William Thompson (stroke), James Johnstone, Nicholas Wright, Nicholas Agnew + Alexander Coster (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Annabel Rowlands & Jude Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
VIL*
VIL*
non-NZ |
Crew
#11
VIL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Matthew Carratu & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Callum
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Matthew Carratu & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: D Dudley & I Weenink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#13
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#8
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#13
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#7
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#8
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#9
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Marcus Anselmi, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Brodie Sarjeant + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Bob Shirlaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Bob Shirlaw
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
James Barker (stroke), Marcus Anselmi, Henry Fullerton-Smith, Brodie Sarjeant + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Jodie Groothoff
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Jodie Groothoff
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Kate Haines, Isabella Morcom, Eleanor Bonetti + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Isabella Kippenbeger (stroke), Mary-Therese Leathers, Edin Harvey, Sarah Ardin + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Rebecca Faletanoai (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Alicia McColl, Shena Donald + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Hannah Kerrigan, Ruby Matangi, Charlotte Armstrong + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Leah Hankey & Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Kate Haines, Isabella Morcom, Eleanor Bonetti + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Rebecca Faletanoai (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Alicia McColl, Shena Donald + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Megan Flannery + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Isabella Kippenbeger (stroke), Mary-Therese Leathers, Edin Harvey, Sarah Ardin + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Danielle Edwards-Lather (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Lammie Griezel-Hill, Charlotte Smith + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: K Pewhairangi & A Hackett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong & Lisa Burgess
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Bob Shirlaw
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Evelyn Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Evelyn Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Zach Booten
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive McIntosh Oakley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Bradley van Tiel (stroke), Hayden Johnson, Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Luke Stynes + Jeremy Stockdill (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Phil Warmerdam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Phil Warmerdam
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Bradley van Tiel (stroke), Hayden Johnson, Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Luke Stynes + Jeremy Stockdill (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Phil Warmerdam
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Cole Baker-Smith (stroke), Harrison Elliott, William Harris, Nicholas Johnson + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: James Cockram & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Matt Wolff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Matt Wolff
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), James Nicholas, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Grace Manks, Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Ciara Flynn, Bethany Petrovich + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Callum
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Callum
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Leah Hankey & Anya Mabbott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Ciara Flynn, Bethany Petrovich + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Meredith Graham
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Grace Manks, Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Rebecca Faletanoai (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Alicia McColl, Shena Donald + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Keith Page
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#5
RPC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#5
RPC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Matt Wolff
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe MacFarlane
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Sian Anderson, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Sian Anderson, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones & Jodie Groothoff
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Matthew Carratu & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ashley McCarty-Carnahan (stroke), Emma McLean, Ciara Flynn, Marina Malaponti + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe MacFarlane
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Grace Bassett (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Alexia Swain (stroke), Charlotte Hepworth, Ashleigh Richards, Polly Chamberlain + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Daniel Williamson, Sam Cummins, Jackson Chadfield + Samuel Turley (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Daniel Williamson, Sam Cummins, Jackson Chadfield + Samuel Turley (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Archie Porteous, Finlay Watson + Callum Dawson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Matt Carratu
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Alex Manson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Chrystal Rains, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Hazel Burns + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Chloe MacFarlane
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Mary Weatherall (stroke), Rhianna Waller, Sophie Hooke, Kathleen Greensill + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & A Hackett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Ashleigh Jaques
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Chrystal Rains, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Hazel Burns + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Katie Williams, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Eiryn Magill-Glass + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Ashton Lovell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Ashton Lovell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Hamish McDonald (stroke), William O'Connell, Marcus Britt, Edward King, Jack O'Brien, Patrick Hannaford, Matthew Curtin, Ryan Lawler + Lewis Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Michael Lane
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Isaac Pockney (stroke), Anthony Kenny, Thomas Scambler, Clinton Boltman, Thomas Barnes, Charles Wheatley, Harrison Tuit, Oliver Hall + Nathan Richards (cox)
Coached by: David Jennings
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Jack Hughes, Tom Monaghan, James Clark, Adrian van Bussel, Jack van Bussel, Kit Croxford, Jesse Simkin + Max Holloway (cox)
Coached by: I I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
William Luxon (stroke), Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Sam Windross, Ethan Blight, Tom Lott, Callum McOmish, Reid Etherington, Bill Yang + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Max MacCormick (stroke), Dulara Welaratne, Ben Kemble, Finn Humberstone Hurley + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Callum Lawson (stroke), Max Russell, Cameron Watson, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Max MacCormick (stroke), Dulara Welaratne, Ben Kemble, Finn Humberstone Hurley + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Callum Lawson (stroke), Max Russell, Cameron Watson, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting & Annabel Rowlands
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Matt Wolff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Matt Wolff
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: N Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jeremy Jones & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
VILC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Bob Shirlaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Hannah Ritter (stroke), Morgan Dunham, Rosemary van der Velden, Kelsi Parker, Ursula Blank, Ashlea Quirk, Hannah Cox, Courtney Rennie + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sami Thompson, Anna DeLong, Ella Campbell, Rose Crooks, Alexandra Murden, Olivia White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Katarina Ward, Ellyce Stehlin, Emma Gatman, Laura James, Danielle Vandermeer, Ellen Smith, Kathleen Griffiths + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sami Thompson, Anna DeLong, Ella Campbell, Rose Crooks, Alexandra Murden, Olivia White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Hannah Ritter (stroke), Morgan Dunham, Rosemary van der Velden, Kelsi Parker, Ursula Blank, Ashlea Quirk, Hannah Cox, Courtney Rennie + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Katarina Ward, Ellyce Stehlin, Emma Gatman, Laura James, Danielle Vandermeer, Ellen Smith, Kathleen Griffiths + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Richard Power, Drikus Conradie, Charlie Rogerson, Finian Casey, Peter Byllemos, Jeff Francis, Martyn O'Leary + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Tom Mackintosh, Angus Lindsay, Luke Kitchin, Stephen Vanderpeet, Michael Vanderpeet, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone + Jayson Gerbes (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Henry Wills (stroke), Charles Christey, Connor Gordon, James Ingham, Tom Hislop, Evander Tangiiti, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Kerwan Rose + Heath Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daniel McSweeny (stroke), Craig Little, Jefferson Haldane, Jasper Ballantyne, Jake Guy, Matthew Cole, Patrick Davenport, Nathaniel Davy + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonathon Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Richard Power, Drikus Conradie, Charlie Rogerson, Finian Casey, Peter Byllemos, Jeff Francis, Martyn O'Leary + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Tom Mackintosh, Angus Lindsay, Luke Kitchin, Stephen Vanderpeet, Michael Vanderpeet, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone + Jayson Gerbes (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daniel McSweeny (stroke), Craig Little, Jefferson Haldane, Jasper Ballantyne, Jake Guy, Matthew Cole, Patrick Davenport, Nathaniel Davy + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonathon Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Henry Wills (stroke), Charles Christey, Connor Gordon, James Ingham, Tom Hislop, Evander Tangiiti, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Kerwan Rose + Heath Campbell (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Peter Fraser, James Robertson, Darren Hobbs, Mark Gibb, Jane Evans, Veronique Gibbons, Nicky Knowles + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Kathryn Anderson (stroke), Tom Clark, Sharon Morrell, Barbara Neale, Sandra Prebble, Jane Savage, Bryan Walford, Delia West + Rosemary Pedley (cox)
Coached by: James Boyce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Peter Fraser, James Robertson, Darren Hobbs, Mark Gibb, Jane Evans, Veronique Gibbons, Nicky Knowles + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Kathryn Anderson (stroke), Tom Clark, Sharon Morrell, Barbara Neale, Sandra Prebble, Jane Savage, Bryan Walford, Delia West + Rosemary Pedley (cox)
Coached by: James Boyce
|
Social