Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Nicola MacPherson (stroke), Rebecca Clark, Jessie Tucker, Macauley Newson, Phoebe Kempton, Olivia Waller, Caitlin Dellow, Tracy Hogan + Claire Fellows (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Julian Foulkes
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Nick Elliffe, Mitchell Singe, Richard Glover, David Brkic, Adhi Gattsche, Leslie Hannon + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social