Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
Catherine Graham (stroke), Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Isabella Kippenbeger + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Karleigh Daly, Lauren Coombe, Lisa McIvor, Ella Whyte, Julia Harris, Georgia King + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Hannah Stone (stroke), Catherine Wilson, Annie Laver, Kate York, Mary-Therese Leathers, Edin Harvey, Sarah Ardin, Rachael Imlay + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Vincent Beck (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Jackson Campbell, Jack Stone, John Black, Morgan Davies, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Thomson Brownlie (stroke), Luke Kitchin, Stephen Vanderpeet, William Sabiston, Alistair Wilson, Matthew Rennie, Henry Nash, Angus Lindsay + Jayson Gerbes (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Tom Mackintosh, Edwin Laver, Alex Wilson, Jefferson Haldane, George Sproat, Pat Nichol + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social