Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#5
KICC
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Nicholas Agnew (stroke), Nicholas Wright, Thomas Fenner, James Johnstone, Ben Gibson, Bradley Hansford-Eggink, Caleb Tere, Matthew Wynne + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Alexandra Donovan (stroke), Mia Turner, Ema Lees, Millie Baker, Jessica Byloo, Brittany Wilcock, Mackenzie Muir, Alice Cleal + Sophia Katsoulis (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
India Ludbrook (stroke), Ella Marr, Jessica Thompson, Kahu Henare, Alexandra Donovan, Brittany Wilcock, Mackenzie Muir, Sophia Katsoulis + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Adam Drake (stroke), Oliver Maclean, Tom Weatherall, Ben Wright, Stuart Ogilvie, Charles Reeves, Te Ariki Stevenson, Henry Syme + Samuel Thode (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Henry Fitzgerald (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Nick Dougherty, Harry Clark, Simon Reeves, Finauga Uivaa, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Tom Brown + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social