Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Social