Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Katelyn Atitchison, Samantha Billington + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Emilia Richards (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Charlotte Smith, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Faith Redpath, Alex Swanson + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#41
NSHC
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Brianna Stockhausen, Alicia McColl + Rebecca Faletanoai (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Zoe Bagnall, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: L O'connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SAMU
Meggie Morrison (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Jessie Jamieson, Lucy Hornabrook + Stella Grubi (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Samantha Mitchell (stroke), Katelin Bartlett, Bethany Torr, Zaria Harding + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social