You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Catherine Graham (stroke), Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Isabella Kippenbeger + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Kristy-Joy Brown, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Kristy-Joy Brown, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Andrew Loveard, Jeremy Lee + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tina Manker & Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner & Tim Palmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tina Manker & Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie & Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Katelyn Atitchison, Samantha Billington + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Faith Redpath, Alex Swanson + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Samantha Mitchell (stroke), Katelin Bartlett, Bethany Torr, Zaria Harding + Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Brianna Stockhausen, Alicia McColl + Rebecca Faletanoai (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Katelyn Atitchison, Samantha Billington + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Meggie Morrison (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Jessie Jamieson, Lucy Hornabrook + Stella Grubi (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Emilia Richards (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Charlotte Smith, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Jaime MacFie
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Zoe Bagnall, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Felix Drissner-Devine (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Pierre Fladgate, Jed Bradley + Cameron Richards (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
Chris Brokenshire (stroke), Thomas Polo, Nick Brokenshire, Johnathan Edwards + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
Chris Brokenshire (stroke), Thomas Polo, Nick Brokenshire, Johnathan Edwards + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Alex Wing
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#14
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Sasha Rowell, Zoran Sulenta, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Cassidy Wenmoth (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Meg Aitchison + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Cassidy Wenmoth (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Meg Aitchison + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Hannah Norris (stroke), Grace Shaw, Maegan du Rhone-Brace, Latiesha Nathan + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Huw Mitchell & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Lauren Shields (stroke), Rebeka Frood, Shreya Ekbote, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Jaime MacFie & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Jordyn Piripi (stroke), Rebecca Ramsay, Katherine Farquhar, Nikki Piripi + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Caitlin Dellow (stroke), Victoria Crisford, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Kiana Kazemi (stroke), Sophie O'Neill, Olivia Goldsworthy-Keeley, Monique Piddington + Erin Nugent (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Clark (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Iden Schumann, Garrick Donald + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Clark (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Iden Schumann, Garrick Donald + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Janey Wackrow
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Caleb Muntz (stroke), Matthew Waugh, Joel Fleming, Joshua Davis, Tamihana Te Aho, Lachlan Turner-Liddell, Chase Buchan, Joshua Rush + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Nicholas Agnew (stroke), Nicholas Wright, Thomas Fenner, James Johnstone, Ben Gibson, Bradley Hansford-Eggink, Caleb Tere, Matthew Wynne + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Caleb Muntz (stroke), Matthew Waugh, Joel Fleming, Joshua Davis, Tamihana Te Aho, Lachlan Turner-Liddell, Chase Buchan, Joshua Rush + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Nicholas Agnew (stroke), Nicholas Wright, Thomas Fenner, James Johnstone, Ben Gibson, Bradley Hansford-Eggink, Caleb Tere, Matthew Wynne + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Benjamin Ganley (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Charles Benedek-Rooney + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Sammy Murphy + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Claudia Frew, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Sammy Murphy + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Kiriana Houltham, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Claudia Frew, Olivia Bridgman + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Meredith Graham & Hannah Duncum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Natasha Abel, Maisie Meiklejohn, Lucy Gilbert + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brett Smith & Chloe McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kate Campbell, Ella Caverhill, Lauren Beukes, Hayley Toms, Jenna Wilson, Erin Henton, Jordyn King + Shannon Lambert (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Phoebe Archibald (stroke), Georgia Gibson, Rosie Stack, Madeleine Wilson, Charlotte Brewer, Eleanor Bonetti, Laura Dean, Isabelle Ross + Claire Dickie (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kate Campbell, Ella Caverhill, Lauren Beukes, Hayley Toms, Jenna Wilson, Erin Henton, Jordyn King + Shannon Lambert (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Phoebe Archibald (stroke), Georgia Gibson, Rosie Stack, Madeleine Wilson, Charlotte Brewer, Eleanor Bonetti, Laura Dean, Isabelle Ross + Claire Dickie (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Jackie Gowler, Heather Gee-Taylor, Bayley MacDonald + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Grace Bassett (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Hannah Bailey, Chloe Harrison + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Jackie Gowler, Heather Gee-Taylor, Bayley MacDonald + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Grace Bassett (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Hannah Bailey, Chloe Harrison + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Kiriana Houltham, Charlotte Beavis, Anna Pattison + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#76
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Mary Lotoa (stroke), Dominique Koloamatangi, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Anna Carman + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Summer Mulligan (stroke), Emma Ruwhiu, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Zoe Bagnall (cox)
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
Coached by: Shc
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
Coached by: Shc
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Andrew Loveard, Jeremy Lee + Thomas Entwisle (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patten
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andy Tuffin & Andy MacDonell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Mirren Blake (stroke), Shannon Eckersley, Tarina Fordham, Maleponi Vaioleti, Jessica Haldane, Jacqueline Kirk, Loveday Yeoman, Jasmine Oliver + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Mirren Blake (stroke), Shannon Eckersley, Tarina Fordham, Maleponi Vaioleti, Jessica Haldane, Jacqueline Kirk, Loveday Yeoman, Jasmine Oliver + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Finn Howard (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Tom Murray, Stephen Jones, Joe Wright, Isaac Grainger, Brook Robertson + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Tom Mackintosh, Edwin Laver, Alex Wilson, Jefferson Haldane, George Sproat, Pat Nichol + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Cameron Webster (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Craig Little, Johnathan Tait, Matthew Cole, Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Cameron Webster (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Craig Little, Johnathan Tait, Matthew Cole, Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Tom Mackintosh, Edwin Laver, Alex Wilson, Jefferson Haldane, George Sproat, Pat Nichol + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Finn Howard (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Tom Murray, Stephen Jones, Joe Wright, Isaac Grainger, Brook Robertson + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
David Eade (stroke), Chris Harris, Evan Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Richard Power, McKenzie Macky, Anthony Allen, Alex Bardoul + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Social