Saturday, 1st March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
division
Race: 1 SPCC1 COMC2 KGCA1 PUKE1 OTUM1 BTHC1
B 08:05 Race: 2 FRAN1 HKIC2 COMC1 SPCC2 KGCA3
C 08:10     Race: 3 STPC1 CAMB2 PUKE2 CAMB1 KGCA2
D 08:15 2 G U17 4+
division
Race: 1 WTLG1 WKDS2 WENT1 HLCR1 SHGN1 WTLG2
E 08:20 Race: 2 BARA1 STKT1 HKIC1 COMC1 WKDS1 WTLG3
F 08:25 3 B U15 2X
division
Race: 1 STKT2 WENT1 KGCA1 COMC1 STPC1 CAMB2 SHAK3 SPCC1
G 08:30 Race: 2 HKIC2 HUAN1 SHAK2 TRGB2 ROTL2 GLDW2 CAMB1
H 08:35     Race: 3 KGCA3 STPC3 BTHC1 SHAK1 STKT1 FRAS1 ROTL1
I 08:40     Race: 4 TRGB1 GLDW1 TRGB3 HKIC1 WHAC1 STPC2 KGCA2
J 08:45 4 G U15 4X+
division
Race: 1 WTLG1 WKDS1 CAMB2 STKT1 WHAC2 WENT1 STPC1 PUKE1
K 08:50 Race: 2 STPC2 BARA1 WTLG3 CAMB1 EDWT2 GLDW1 STKT3 WHAC1
L 08:55     Race: 3 WTLG2 EDWT1 GLDW2 STKT2 STPC3 HKIC1 PUKE2 BTHC1
M 09:00 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A SPCC1 JPCR1 STKT1
N 09:05 6 G U18 2X
division
Race: 1 COMC3 CAMB2 STPC1 SHGH2 BTHC1 HLCR1 WTLG1
O 09:10 Race: 2 HAMG1 KGCA1 STPC3 COMC2 STPC2 OTUM1 CAMB1
P 09:15     Race: 3 WENT1 STPC4 TRGG21 STKT1 CAMB3 COMC1
Q 09:20 7 B U16 4X+
division
Race: 1 CAMB1 HAMB1 OTUM1 JPCR1 STKT1 KGCA3 GLDW1 SHAK3
R 09:25 Race: 2 STKT2 SPCC1 COMC1 KGCA2 SHAK2 SHAK1 TRGB1
S 09:30     Race: 3 CAMB2 KGCA1 TRGB2 HAMB3 SHAK4 HAMB2 PUKE1
T 09:35 8 G U16 1X
division
Race: 1 WHAC1 HAMG3 ROTL1 COMC2 OTUM1 CAMB1 SHGN2
U 09:40 Race: 2 COMC3 KATI1 HAMG1 WHAC2 SPCC1 ONEW1 GLDW1
V 09:45     Race: 3 STPC1 SHGN1 KATI2 COMC1 HAMG2 WHAC3
W 09:50 9 B N18 2X
division
Race: 1 TRGB2 WHAC1 FRAS1 WENT2 HKIC1 STPC1 SPCC1
X 09:55 Race: 2 HAMB2 WENT1 SHAK1 BTHC1 CAMB2 FRAS2
Y 10:00     Race: 3 CAMB1 WHHS1 HUAN1 HAMB1 TRGB1 ROTL1
Z 10:05 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: A STPC1 SHGH1 BARA1
A 10:10 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A HAMB1 SPCC1
B 10:15 11 G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1 SHGN1 HAMG1 TRGG21 CAMB1 WKDS1 CAMB3 ROTG1 KGCA2
C 10:20 Race: 2 JPCR1 KGCA1 ROTL1 CAMB4 WHHS1 COMC1 GLDW1 CAMB2
D 10:25 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A SHAK2 GLDW1 PUKE1 SHAK1 STKT1 WHHS1
E 10:30 13 G U15 4+
division
Race: 1 HKIC1 STKT1 SHGH3 WTLG2 WKDS2 WTLG4 EDWT1
F 10:35 Race: 2 STKT2 WTLG1 WENT1 BARA1 HKIC2 GLDW1 WTLG3
G 10:40 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A STPC1 WENT1 HAMB2 KGCA1 SPCC1 HAMB1 COMC1 KGCA2
H 10:45 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A HLCR1 STKT1 HAMG1 GLDW1 BARA1 WENT1 WKDS1 WTLG1
I 10:50 16 B U16 4+
division
Race: 1 HAMB1 SHAK1 PUKE1 STKT1 TRGB1 KGCA1
J 10:55 Race: 2 JPCR1 HLCR1 TRGB2 HAMB2 SHAK2 CAMB1
K 11:00 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A WTLG1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WKDS2 BARA1
L 11:05 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPCC1 STKT1
M 11:10 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A WTLG1 STPC1 STKT1 EDWT1 COMC1 BARA1
N 11:15 19 B U17 2X
division
Race: 1 TRGB1 HKIC1 OTUM1 SHAK1 WENT2 GLDW1 HAMB2
O 11:20 Race: 2 OTUM2 FRAS1 BTHC1 STPC2 TAWC1 CAMB2 SHAK2
P 11:25     Race: 3 STKT1 WENT1 COMC1 KGCA1 TRGB2 PUKE1 JPCR1
Q 11:30     Race: 4 HAMB1 PUKE2 STPC1 CAMB1 WHHS1 SHAK3
R 11:35 20 G U17 1X
division
Race: 1 COMC2 ONEW1 WTLG1 WHAC1 HAMG1 SHGN3 COMC3 ROTG1
S 11:40 Race: 2 OTUM2 COMC1 SPCC1 SHGN4 WHAC2 TRGG21 ROTG2 KGCA1
T 11:45     Race: 3 HAMG2 WHAC4 OTUM1 GLDW1 SHGN2 WHAC3
U 11:50 21 B U15 8+
division
Race: 1 STKT1 SHAK1 HKIC1 GLDW1 HAMB1
V 11:55 Race: 2 STPC1 CAMB1 HAMB2 SHAK2 STKT2
W 12:00 22 G N18 2X
division
Race: 1 BTHC1 HUAN1 CAMB1 WTLG1 STPC2 BTHC2 ROTG1
X 12:05 Race: 2 KGCA3 EDWT1 WHAC1 HUAN2 CAMB2 GLDW1 FRAS1
Y 12:10     Race: 3 BARA1 KATI1 WKDS1 WHAC3 HAMG1 PUKE1
Z 12:15     Race: 4 WHAC4 KGCA2 WHAC2 KGCA1 PUKE2 STPC1
A 12:20 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WHHS1 WHHS2 KGCA1 HAMB2 HAMB1 HAMB3
B 12:25 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WKDS2 WENT1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 HKIC1
C 12:30 25 G U16 4X+
division
Race: 1 HAMG2 SPCC1 STPC1 BARA1 JPCR1 STKT1 WHHS1 TAWC1
D 12:35 Race: 2 HAMG1 ROTL1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC2 PUKE1 WHAC1
E 12:40 26 B U16 2X
division
Race: 1 PUKE1 COMC2 GLDW1 SHAK2 KGCA1 HAMB2 CAMB1
F 12:45 Race: 2 OTUM1 SHAK1 CAMB3 SPCC1 GLDW2 HAMB4
G 12:50     Race: 3 SHAK3 PUKE2 OTUM2 CAMB2 KGCA2 STPC1
H 12:55     Race: 4 COMC3 PUKE3 HAMB3 SHAK4 TRGB1 COMC1
I 13:00 27 G U18 1X
division
Race: 1 OTUM1 KGCA1 GLDW1 KATI1 JPCR1 COMC1 TAWC2
J 13:05 Race: 2 CAMB1 GLDW2 BTHC1 TAWC1 WTLG1
K 13:10     Race: 3 HAMG1 HLCR1 STPC1 WHAC2 TRGG21
L 13:15 28 B U18 1X
division
Race: 1 SPCC2 STKT2 KGCA2 STPC1 COMC2 SHAK1 FRAN1
M 13:20 Race: 2 GLDW1 SJHM1 WENT1 KGCA3 BTHC1 COMC1
N 13:25     Race: 3 STKT1 ROTL1 SPCC1 KGCA1 FRAN2
O 13:30 29 G U15 2X
division
Race: 1 HKIC2 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 WENT1
P 13:35 Race: 2 STPC2 WHAC3 BTHC1 STPC5 PUKE2 COMC1 BTHC2
Q 13:40     Race: 3 WTLG1 TAWC1 CAMB1 STPC3 WHAC4 WHAC1 WENT2
R 13:45     Race: 4 STKT2 STPC4 CAMB2 HKIC1 WTLG3 EDWT1 HKIC3
S 13:50     Race: 5 TAWC2 STKT1 PUKE3 COMC2 BARA1 BARA2 PUKE1
T 13:55 30 B U15 4X+
division
Race: 1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STKT1 JPCR1 SHAK1 HAMB1
U 14:00 Race: 2 STKT3 KGCA2 SHAK2 HAMB3 KGCA3 STPC2 TRGB2
V 14:05     Race: 3 STPC1 HKIC1 BTHC1 SHAK3 HAMB4 TRGB1
W 14:10     Race: 4 GLDW1 STPC3 STKT2 HAMB2 ROTL1 CAMB2
X 14:15 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A SHGH1 WKDS1 WTLG1
Y 14:20 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 HAMB1 SPCC1 SPCC2 STPC1 GLDW1
Z 14:25 33 G L18 2X
division
Race: 1 CAMB1 BARA1 SHGH1 WHAC1 TRGG21 COMC1
A 14:30 Race: 2 CAMB2 WTLG1 PUKE1 STPC1 STKT1
B 14:35 34 B L18 2X
division
Race: 1 SHAK2 STKT2 JPCR1 WENT1 KGCA1 STPC1
C 14:40 Race: 2 WENT2 SHAK1 TRGB1 STKT1 GLDW1
D 14:45 35 G U16 4+
division
Race: 1 WTLG2 HAMG1 WKDS1 BARA2 HKIC1
E 14:50 Race: 2 STPC1 BARA1 WTLG1 WKDS2
F 14:55 36 B U16 8+
division
Race: 1 SHAK1 HAMB1 PUKE1 SPCC1 KGCA1
G 15:00 Race: 2 TRGB1 GLDW1 SHAK2 HAMB2
H 15:05 37 G U18 4X+
division
Race: 1 STPC1 TRGG21 KGCA1 HLCR1
I 15:10 Race: 2 COMC1 ROTG1 CAMB1 ROTL1 TAWC1
J 15:15 38 B U18 2X
division
Race: 1 STKT1 COMC1 GLDW2 SPCC3 HAMB1 TRGB1 STKT2
K 15:20 Race: 2 SPCC1 STPC1 KGCA1 OTUM1
L 15:25     Race: 3 TAWC1 GLDW1 SPCC2 FRAN1 HAMB2 KGCA2
M 15:30 39 G U15 8+
division
Race: 1 WKDS1 STKT1 SHGH1 STPC1
N 15:35 Race: 2 CAMB1 GLDW1 BARA1 WTLG1
O 15:40 40 B U15 4+
division
Race: 1 HAMB3 HAMB2 SPCC1 STPC1 SHAK1 HKIC1
P 15:45 Race: 2 STKT3 STPC2 STKT1 STKT2 JPCR1 HAMB1 TRGB1
Q 15:50 41 G U17 2X
division
Race: 1 TRGG21 GLDW2 KGCA3 SHGH1 OTUM1 KGCA1 JPCR1
R 15:55 Race: 2 COMC2 HUAN1 TAWC1 WHAC2 STPC1 CAMB2 ROTG1
S 16:00     Race: 3 STKT1 CAMB1 WHAC1 SHGN1 HKIC1 HAMG1 COMC1
T 16:05     Race: 4 COMC3 GLDW1 SPCC1 KGCA2 CAMB3 ROTL1 SHGN2
U 16:10 42 B U17 4X+
division
Race: 1 SHAK3 CAMB1 KGCA1 HAMB2 SHAK2 GLDW1 OTUM1
V 16:15 Race: 2 STPC1 HAMB1 PUKE1 CAMB2 SHAK1 WENT1
W 16:20 43 G N18 4+
division
Race: 1 EDWT1 WENT1 BTHC1 WTLG1 BARA1
X 16:25 Race: 2 BARA2 STPC1 SHGH1 PUKE1 WKDS1 WTLG2
Y 16:30 44 B N18 4+
division
Race: 1 HKIC1 CAMB2 COMP1 HLCR1 HAMB1 SPCC2 HAMB2 SHAK1
Z 16:35 Race: 2 SHAK3 FRAS1 HAMB3 CAMB1 SHAK2 WENT1 SPCC1
A 16:40 45 G U16 2X
division
Race: 1 KATI1 WHAC1 COMC4 SHGN1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG2
B 16:45 Race: 2 WENT1 CAMB3 SPCC1 WTLG1 COMC3 HAMG1 GLDW2
C 16:50     Race: 3 JPCR1 SPCC2 FRAS1 SHGH1 WHHS2 ROTL1
D 16:55     Race: 4 CAMB2 WHHS1 PUKE1 STPC2 HKIC2 COMC1 HUAN1
E 17:00     Race: 5 BARA1 COMC2 HKIC1 CAMB1 STKT1 BTHC1 WHAC2
F 17:05 46 B U16 1X
division
Race: 1 STPC2 CAMB3 OTUM2 CAMB1 KGCA1 HKIC1 STPC3
G 17:10 Race: 2 WHHS1 PUKE1 STPC1 CAMB2 SPCC1
H 17:15 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A SHGH1 WKDS1 WTLG1 WKDS2 WKDS3
I 17:20 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WHHS1 HAMB1 SHAK1 HAMB2 HAMB4 KGCA1 HAMB3 GLDW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.